Rentistas - CSyD Cooper (1-0), Segunda División — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rentistas
Segunda División | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-09 | Rentistas - CSyD Cooper | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-05 | Tacuarembó FC - Rentistas | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-01 | Rentistas - Plaza Colonia | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | Oriental de La Paz - Rentistas | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rentistas - Cerrito | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-10 | Juventud de Las Piedras - Rentistas | 1 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.2
|
2.75
|
3.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Rentistas Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Rentistas Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CSyD Cooper No wins 3
CSyD Cooper Without clean sheet 3
CSyD Cooper First to concede 5 of 6
CSyD Cooper Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Rentistas - CSyD Cooper
Uruguay, Segunda División, match Rentistas - CSyD Cooper, start time 2024-04-27 20:30:00 international time.
Rentistas and CSyD Cooper takes part in the championship Segunda División, Uruguay.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSyD Cooper
Segunda División | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-09 | Rentistas - CSyD Cooper | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-05 | CSyD Cooper - Atenas de San Carlos | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | CSyD Cooper - Tacuarembó FC | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-26 | Plaza Colonia - CSyD Cooper | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | CSyD Cooper - Oriental de La Paz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-13 | Cerrito - CSyD Cooper | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Segunda Division 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventud de Las Piedras | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 13 |
2
|
Albion FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 11 |
3
|
Tacuarembó FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 11 |
4
|
Oriental de La Paz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 10 |
5
|
Uruguay Montevideo FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | 6 |
6
|
La Luz | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2:5 | 6 |
7
|
Sud América | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 3 |
Segunda Division 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Montevideo City Torque | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 14 |
2
|
Rentistas | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 10 |
3
|
Plaza Colonia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
4
|
Colón FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 8 |
5
|
Cerrito | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
6
|
CSyD Cooper | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
7
|
Atenas de San Carlos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
Segunda Division 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tacuarembó FC | ||||||
|
Albion FC | ||||||
|
Oriental de La Paz | ||||||
|
Sud América | ||||||
|
La Luz | ||||||
|
Uruguay Montevideo FC | ||||||
|
Juventud de Las Piedras |
Segunda Division 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerrito | ||||||
|
Atenas de San Carlos | ||||||
|
Rentistas | ||||||
|
Colón FC | ||||||
|
CSyD Cooper | ||||||
|
Montevideo City Torque | ||||||
|
Plaza Colonia |
Segunda Division 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tacuarembó FC | ||||||
|
Albion FC | ||||||
|
Oriental de La Paz | ||||||
|
Sud América | ||||||
|
La Luz | ||||||
|
Uruguay Montevideo FC | ||||||
|
Juventud de Las Piedras |
Segunda Division 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atenas de San Carlos | ||||||
|
Cerrito | ||||||
|
Rentistas | ||||||
|
Colón FC | ||||||
|
CSyD Cooper | ||||||
|
Montevideo City Torque | ||||||
|
Plaza Colonia |
Segunda Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Plaza Colonia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 12 |
2
|
Montevideo City Torque | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 11 |
3
|
Sud América | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 10 |
4
|
Uruguay Montevideo FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 9 |
5
|
CSyD Cooper | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 8 |
6
|
Juventud de Las Piedras | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
7
|
Oriental de La Paz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
8
|
Rentistas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 5 |
9
|
Albion FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
10
|
Colón FC | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 4 |
11
|
Tacuarembó FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Atenas de San Carlos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
13
|
Cerrito | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:10 | 4 |
14
|
La Luz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:5 | 3 |
Segunda Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Plaza Colonia | ||||||
|
Juventud de Las Piedras | ||||||
|
Rentistas | ||||||
|
Albion FC | ||||||
|
Atenas de San Carlos | ||||||
|
Cerrito | ||||||
|
Oriental de La Paz | ||||||
|
Colón FC | ||||||
|
CSyD Cooper | ||||||
|
Sud América | ||||||
|
La Luz | ||||||
|
Montevideo City Torque | ||||||
|
Tacuarembó FC | ||||||
|
Uruguay Montevideo FC |
Segunda Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rentistas | ||||||
|
Juventud de Las Piedras | ||||||
|
Albion FC | ||||||
|
Cerrito | ||||||
|
Oriental de La Paz | ||||||
|
Colón FC | ||||||
|
CSyD Cooper | ||||||
|
Sud América | ||||||
|
La Luz | ||||||
|
Montevideo City Torque | ||||||
|
Plaza Colonia | ||||||
|
Tacuarembó FC | ||||||
|
Uruguay Montevideo FC | ||||||
|
Atenas de San Carlos |