Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą - LTP Lubanie , Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Piast Kołodziejowo - Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą - Start Stawki | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | Sadownik Waganiec - Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą - KS Notecianka Pakość | 2 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | Kujawiak Kowal - Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 4 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą + LTP Lubanie Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
LTP Lubanie No wins 3
LTP Lubanie Without clean sheet 3
LTP Lubanie More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Personal meetings
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą + LTP Lubanie Without clean sheet 3
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą Wins 3
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą - LTP Lubanie
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą - LTP Lubanie, start time 2024-04-27 13:00:00 international time.
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą and LTP Lubanie takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LTP Lubanie
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kujawy Markowice - LTP Lubanie | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | LTP Lubanie - Gopło Kruszwica | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | Kujawiak Kruszyn - LTP Lubanie | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | LTP Lubanie - Piast Kołodziejowo | 2 - 4 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | Start Stawki - LTP Lubanie | 5 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarpan Mrocza | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 109:29 | 66 |
2
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 108:35 | 65 |
3
|
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:22 | 63 |
4
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:32 | 47 |
6
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:43 | 46 |
7
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:54 | 42 |
8
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:50 | 42 |
9
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | 39 |
10
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 57:67 | 38 |
11
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:77 | 36 |
12
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | 35 |
13
|
BKS Bydgoszcz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:69 | 30 |
14
|
Victoria Lisewo | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 49:116 | 28 |
15
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 64:83 | 27 |
16
|
KS Stal Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13:145 | 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kujawiak Kowal | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:29 | 77 |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 113:33 | 67 |
3
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 105:42 | 59 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 83:42 | 57 |
5
|
Noteć Gębice | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 92:52 | 57 |
6
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 65:48 | 55 |
7
|
Start Stawki | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 78:46 | 53 |
8
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | 39 |
9
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 66:73 | 38 |
10
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 53:55 | 34 |
11
|
Kujawy Markowice | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | 28 |
12
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 62:91 | 26 |
13
|
LTP Lubanie | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 47:73 | 25 |
14
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:120 | 19 |
15
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39:107 | 15 |
16
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36:129 | 13 |