AS Branco Brâncoveni - AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 (1-3), Liga 5 Olt — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Branco Brâncoveni
Liga 5 Olt | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Branco Brâncoveni - AS Morunglav | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Victoria Dobrun - AS Branco Brâncoveni | 5 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Branco Brâncoveni - AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | ACS Atletico Dranovatu - AS Branco Brâncoveni | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-14 | AS Branco Brâncoveni - AS Rapid Piatra Olt | canceled |
Series 6
General
AS Branco Brâncoveni + AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Branco Brâncoveni More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
AS Branco Brâncoveni Both teams scoring 7 of 9
AS Branco Brâncoveni Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
AS Branco Brâncoveni + AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
AS Branco Brâncoveni + AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
AS Branco Brâncoveni Without clean sheet 5
AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 Wins 3
AS Branco Brâncoveni - AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Olt, match AS Branco Brâncoveni - AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020, start time 2024-04-28 08:00:42 international time.
AS Branco Brâncoveni and AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 takes part in the championship Liga 5 Olt, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020
Liga 5 Olt | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 - AS FC Birza | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Morunglav - AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 - ACS Victoria Dobrun | 2 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Branco Brâncoveni - AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-14 | AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 - ACS Atletico Dranovatu | canceled |
Standings
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Lupii Profa | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 133:20 | 63 |
2
|
ACS Valea Oltului Ipotești | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 78:35 | 55 |
3
|
CSC Viitorul Bărăști | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 83:41 | 49 |
4
|
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 70:43 | 46 |
5
|
AS Internațional Brebeni | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 60:51 | 39 |
6
|
AS Milcov 2020 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 58:47 | 39 |
7
|
CSO FC Olt Scornicești II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 40:55 | 25 |
8
|
AS Voința Margineni | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 41:64 | 21 |
9
|
AS Vulturelul Poboru | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 38:68 | 18 |
10
|
AS Recolta Movileni | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 27:67 | 16 |
11
|
AS Recolta Balteni | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 30:74 | 14 |
12
|
AS Avântul Oporelu | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 17:110 | 2 |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Voineasa | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 85:39 | 47 |
2
|
AS Ceramica Oboga | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 58:29 | 45 |
3
|
AS FC Birza | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 55:40 | 42 |
4
|
ACS Victoria Dobrun | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 54:40 | 35 |
5
|
AS Viitorul Leotești | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 41:39 | 31 |
6
|
AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 42:42 | 29 |
7
|
AS Rapid Piatra Olt | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 44:34 | 28 |
8
|
AS Morunglav | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 37:38 | 27 |
9
|
AS Branco Brâncoveni | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 33:53 | 18 |
10
|
ACS Haiducii Iancu Jianu | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 27:59 | 15 |
11
|
ACS Atletico Dranovatu | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 15:78 | 1 |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Șoimii Draghiceni | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 66:28 | 49 |
2
|
AS Recolta Urzica | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 60:23 | 48 |
3
|
ACS Gloria Vișina Veche | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 65:29 | 45 |
4
|
AS Scărișoara | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 64:38 | 42 |
5
|
ACS Oltul Tia Mare | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 49:44 | 40 |
6
|
AS Columna Traian | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 55:50 | 35 |
7
|
AS Viitorul Vladila | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 55:55 | 28 |
8
|
AS Unirea Stoenești | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 54:53 | 27 |
9
|
AS Cetatea Noua Vadastra | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 44:51 | 21 |
10
|
AS Victoria Ianca | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:87 | 20 |
11
|
AS Vădăstrița | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 34:77 | 15 |
12
|
ACS Valea Oltului Cilieni | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 47:111 | 12 |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 1, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Lupii Profa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:6 | 78 |
2
|
CSC Viitorul Bărăști | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:17 | 61 |
3
|
ACS Valea Oltului Ipotești | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17:22 | 61 |
4
|
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | 46 |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 1, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Valea Oltului Ipotești | ||||||
|
ACS Lupii Profa | ||||||
|
CSC Viitorul Bărăști | ||||||
|
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 1, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Valea Oltului Ipotești | ||||||
|
ACS Lupii Profa | ||||||
|
CSC Viitorul Bărăști | ||||||
|
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare |