FK Hajdučica - FK Sloga Plandište (3-1), PFL Pančevo — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Hajdučica
PFL Pančevo | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Sloga Plandište - FK Hajdučica | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Radnički Baranda - FK Hajdučica | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Hajdučica - FK Vulturul Grebenac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo - FK Hajdučica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Hajdučica - FK Budućnost Banatski Brestovac | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Hajdučica - FK Dolovo | 2 - 3 |
FK Hajdučica - FK Sloga Plandište
Serbia Amateur, PFL Pančevo, match FK Hajdučica - FK Sloga Plandište, start time 2024-04-28 14:30:00 international time.
FK Hajdučica and FK Sloga Plandište takes part in the championship PFL Pančevo, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sloga Plandište
PFL Pančevo | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Sloga Plandište - FK Hajdučica | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš - FK Sloga Plandište | 7 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Sloga Plandište - FK Ševac Kusić | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Spartak 1911 Debeljača - FK Sloga Plandište | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Sloga Plandište - FK Radnički Baranda | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Vulturul Grebenac - FK Sloga Plandište | 3 - 4 |
Standings
PFL Pančevo 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Dolovo | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 76:51 | 64 |
2
|
FK Dolina Padina | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 79:28 | 63 |
3
|
FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 83:33 | 63 |
4
|
FK Glogonj | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 80:61 | 49 |
5
|
FK Unirea Uzdin | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 78:47 | 49 |
6
|
FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 66:54 | 49 |
7
|
FK Potporanj | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 63:64 | 44 |
8
|
FK Vulturul Grebenac | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 62:53 | 42 |
9
|
FK Sloga Plandište | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 60:88 | 40 |
10
|
FK Spartak 1911 Debeljača | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:50 | 40 |
11
|
FK Budućnost Banatski Brestovac | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 61:83 | 40 |
12
|
FK Ševac Kusić | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 61:56 | 39 |
13
|
FK Hajdučica | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 62:76 | 38 |
14
|
FK Radnički Baranda | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 53:57 | 36 |
15
|
FK Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38:82 | 30 |
16
|
FK Budućnost Alibunar | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 19:114 | 5 |