LKS Tworków - KS Decor Belk (0-3), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Tworków
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Tworków - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MKS Ledziny - LKS Tworków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | LKS Tworków - Tempo Puncow | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - LKS Tworków | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - LKS Tworków | 5 - 0 |
LKS Tworków - KS Decor Belk
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match LKS Tworków - KS Decor Belk, start time 2024-04-28 13:00:00 international time.
LKS Tworków and KS Decor Belk takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Decor Belk
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | BKS Sparta Katowice - KS Decor Belk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Decor Belk - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - KS Decor Belk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | Raków Częstochowa II - KS Decor Belk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Decor Belk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Decor Belk | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Decor Belk - Energetyk Row Rybnik | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Decor Belk - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | KS Decor Belk - LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 4 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS Decor Belk | 0 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |