Rekord II Bielsko Biala - Spojnia Landek (3-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rekord II Bielsko Biala
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-06 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - MKS Ledziny | 8 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tempo Puncow - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - LKS Tworków | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 |
Series 7
General
Rekord II Bielsko Biala + Spojnia Landek Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Spojnia Landek Without clean sheet 5
Spojnia Landek More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Spojnia Landek Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Rekord II Bielsko Biala Without clean sheet 9
Rekord II Bielsko Biala More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Rekord II Bielsko Biala Both teams scoring 8 of 9
Rekord II Bielsko Biala - Spojnia Landek
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Rekord II Bielsko Biala - Spojnia Landek, start time 2024-04-28 15:30:00 international time.
Rekord II Bielsko Biala and Spojnia Landek takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Spojnia Landek
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Spojnia Landek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - Spojnia Landek | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Spojnia Landek - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica - Spojnia Landek | canceled | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Spojnia Landek - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |