Atromitos Patron - Panarkadikos AO (1-2), Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Atromitos Patron
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | Atromitos Patron - Xenofon Krestenon AC | 4 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-26 | Atromitos Patron - Pallixouriakos | 3 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-15 | Pangitheatikos - Atromitos Patron | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | A.O. Miltiades - Atromitos Patron | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-01 | Atromitos Patron - Panarkadikos AO | 1 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Atromitos Patron + Panarkadikos AO Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Panarkadikos AO Wins 20
Panarkadikos AO No losses 28
Panarkadikos AO More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Panarkadikos AO Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Atromitos Patron No losses 3
Atromitos Patron Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Atromitos Patron Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Atromitos Patron - Panarkadikos AO
Greece Amateur, Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, match Atromitos Patron - Panarkadikos AO, start time 2024-05-01 14:00:27 international time.
Atromitos Patron and Panarkadikos AO takes part in the championship Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Greece Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Panarkadikos AO
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-26 | Xenofon Krestenon AC - Panarkadikos AO | 0 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | Pangitheatikos - Panarkadikos AO | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-15 | Panarkadikos AO - A.O. Miltiades | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Panarkadikos AO - Thyella Ampelokipon | 5 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-01 | Atromitos Patron - Panarkadikos AO | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AE Evosmou | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 13 |
2
|
Alexandroupoli FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 12 |
3
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 11 |
4
|
Aris Pigon | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
5
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 8 |
6
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 7 |
7
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:22 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | 16 |
2
|
AE Alexandrias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 11 |
3
|
Kilkisiakos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 11 |
4
|
FC Moudanion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
5
|
Aiginiakos FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | 6 |
6
|
IEK Delta 360 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | 6 |
7
|
Ermis Amyntaiou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:26 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | 14 |
2
|
Panagriniakos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 13 |
3
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 13 |
4
|
Aris Filiaton | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 12 |
5
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | 6 |
6
|
PAS Aneza | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | 3 |
7
|
AE Grammochorion | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:24 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 16 |
2
|
Atromitos Palama | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:2 | 13 |
3
|
AE Malesina 2008 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 10 |
4
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 10 |
5
|
AS Meteora | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
6
|
PAO Koilwn | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:20 | 3 |
7
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Panarkadikos AO | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 16 |
2
|
A.O. Miltiades | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 12 |
3
|
Pangitheatikos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 11 |
4
|
Atromitos Patron | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | 6 |
5
|
Pallixouriakos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 |
6
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 4 |
7
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | 4 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 13 |
2
|
Apollon Efpaliou | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 11 |
3
|
AO Loutraki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 10 |
4
|
AO Thiva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
6
|
APO Keratsini | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | 7 |
7
|
Potamia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AO Neas Ionias | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 16 |
2
|
Mandraikos AO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
3
|
AO Tympakiou | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
4
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
5
|
AE Neapolis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
6
|
AO Rethymniakos | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | 3 |
7
|
AO Karava Peiraios | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 1 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AO Kerateas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | 18 |
2
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | 15 |
3
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 |
4
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 10 |
5
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 4 |
6
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:18 | 4 |
7
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | ||||||
|
Alexandroupoli FC | ||||||
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | ||||||
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | ||||||
|
AE Evosmou | ||||||
|
Aris Pigon |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | ||||||
|
IEK Delta 360 | ||||||
|
AE Alexandrias | ||||||
|
FC Moudanion | ||||||
|
Kilkisiakos | ||||||
|
Aiginiakos FC | ||||||
|
Ermis Amyntaiou |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Panagriniakos | ||||||
|
Aris Filiaton | ||||||
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | ||||||
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | ||||||
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | ||||||
|
AE Grammochorion | ||||||
|
PAS Aneza |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AE Malesina 2008 | ||||||
|
PAO Koilwn | ||||||
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | ||||||
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | ||||||
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | ||||||
|
Atromitos Palama |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pangitheatikos | ||||||
|
A.O. Miltiades | ||||||
|
Panarkadikos AO | ||||||
|
Atromitos Patron | ||||||
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | ||||||
|
Pallixouriakos | ||||||
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AO Thiva | ||||||
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | ||||||
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | ||||||
|
Apollon Efpaliou | ||||||
|
AO Loutraki | ||||||
|
Potamia | ||||||
|
APO Keratsini |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mandraikos AO | ||||||
|
AO Rethymniakos | ||||||
|
AO Tympakiou | ||||||
|
AE Neapolis | ||||||
|
AO Neas Ionias | ||||||
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | ||||||
|
AO Karava Peiraios |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | ||||||
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | ||||||
|
AO Kerateas | ||||||
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | ||||||
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | ||||||
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | ||||||
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | ||||||
|
Alexandroupoli FC | ||||||
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | ||||||
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | ||||||
|
AE Evosmou | ||||||
|
Aris Pigon |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | ||||||
|
IEK Delta 360 | ||||||
|
AE Alexandrias | ||||||
|
FC Moudanion | ||||||
|
Kilkisiakos | ||||||
|
Aiginiakos FC | ||||||
|
Ermis Amyntaiou |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Panagriniakos | ||||||
|
Aris Filiaton | ||||||
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | ||||||
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | ||||||
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | ||||||
|
AE Grammochorion | ||||||
|
PAS Aneza |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AE Malesina 2008 | ||||||
|
PAO Koilwn | ||||||
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | ||||||
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | ||||||
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | ||||||
|
Atromitos Palama |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pangitheatikos | ||||||
|
A.O. Miltiades | ||||||
|
Panarkadikos AO | ||||||
|
Atromitos Patron | ||||||
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | ||||||
|
Pallixouriakos | ||||||
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AO Thiva | ||||||
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | ||||||
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | ||||||
|
Apollon Efpaliou | ||||||
|
AO Loutraki | ||||||
|
Potamia | ||||||
|
APO Keratsini |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mandraikos AO | ||||||
|
AO Rethymniakos | ||||||
|
AO Tympakiou | ||||||
|
AE Neapolis | ||||||
|
AO Neas Ionias | ||||||
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | ||||||
|
AO Karava Peiraios |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | ||||||
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | ||||||
|
AO Kerateas | ||||||
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | ||||||
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | ||||||
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | ||||||
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos |