FC Devyatka Moscow - Smena Moscow (0-6), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
21.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Dmitry Goryachkin | G | |||
5 | Andrey Solovjev | D | |||
11 | Kirill Ushakov | D | |||
79 | Saveliy Semenov | D | |||
7 | Sergey Sushkov | M | |||
10 | Emil Ablaev | M | |||
13 | Demid Shokarev | M | |||
24 | Vadim Kushnarev | M | |||
9 | Kirill Kurochkin | F | |||
12 | Fedor Fonskiy | F | |||
15 | Zakhar Alaniya | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
26 | Andrey Napreenko | G | |||
28 | Timofey Arsenjev | G | |||
8 | Vitaliy Volkov | M | |||
17 | Mikhail Nikonov | M | |||
68 | Stepan Bortsov | M | |||
77 | Firdavs Sokhibov | M | |||
78 | Nikita Mironov | M | |||
91 | Maksim Nichikov | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
59.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Ivan Zhuykov | G | |||
4 | Sergey Myasovutov | M | |||
13 | Rustam Yusubov | M | |||
21 | Aleksandr Gordov | M | |||
2 | Konstantin Razuev | M | |||
8 | Ivan Sobolev | M | |||
20 | Aleksandr Primakov | M | |||
6 | Nikita Bakulin | M | |||
15 | Oleg Kurakin | M | |||
23 | Roman Zhelak | M | |||
22 | Usmon Nazhbudinov | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Iljas Mrabet-Vorobyev | G | |||
28 | Ignat Stadnik | D | |||
3 | Egor Popov | M | |||
5 | Denis Mogila | M | |||
7 | Aleksandr Zhuykov | M | |||
19 | Danila Pogosyan | M | |||
24 | Aleksey Skultetskiy | M | |||
25 | Feliks Khripachev | M | |||
9 | Roman Loshchenykh | M | |||
10 | Stefan Malevich | M |
Events: FC Devyatka Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Devyatka Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-05 | Rosich-M Moscow - FC Devyatka Moscow | 12 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | Krasnogvardeets - FC Devyatka Moscow | 0 - 5 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | FC Devyatka Moscow - Trudovye Rezervy-M | 3 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | Cantera Football Academy - FC Devyatka Moscow | 3 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | FC Devyatka Moscow - FC Troitsk | 1 - 2 |
Series 6
General
FC Devyatka Moscow + Smena Moscow More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Smena Moscow Without clean sheet 6
Smena Moscow Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
FC Devyatka Moscow Without clean sheet 8
FC Devyatka Moscow More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Devyatka Moscow Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
FC Devyatka Moscow + Smena Moscow Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Smena Moscow Without clean sheet 5
FC Devyatka Moscow - Smena Moscow
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match FC Devyatka Moscow - Smena Moscow, start time 2024-05-01 16:15:00 international time.
FC Devyatka Moscow and Smena Moscow takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Smena Moscow
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-22 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - Smena Moscow | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-20 | Smena Moscow - TDSK Tyumen | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-18 | Smena Moscow - ShakhtaStroy-ASSH Abaza | - | |
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-10 | Smena Moscow - Rosich-M Moscow | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-01 | Trudovye Rezervy-M - Smena Moscow | 1 - 4 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Smena Moscow - Cantera Football Academy | 5 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | FC Troitsk - Smena Moscow | 2 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-17 | Krasnogvardeets - Smena Moscow | 3 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Smena Moscow - Zelenograd-M | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 86:24 | 40 |
2
|
FC Troitsk | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 62:20 | 38 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 50:17 | 36 |
4
|
Smena Moscow | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 52:23 | 35 |
5
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 45:25 | 33 |
6
|
Sokol Moscow | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39:24 | 29 |
7
|
Megasfera Moscow | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 59:29 | 28 |
8
|
MFA Sokol Moscow | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 42:42 | 22 |
9
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:45 | 20 |
10
|
Trudovye Rezervy-M | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:22 | 20 |
11
|
Cantera Football Academy | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 40:45 | 18 |
12
|
SSH 75 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28:43 | 15 |
13
|
Krasnogvardeets | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25:54 | 14 |
14
|
Zelenograd-M | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25:56 | 11 |
15
|
FC Impuls-M Moscow | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:42 | 9 |
16
|
Novator Moscow | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:62 | 4 |
17
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11:84 | 3 |