Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
52.2
Overall player rating
55 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateja Premović | G | 18 | ||
32 | Bojan Mijailović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 54.9 |
5 | Filip Bačkulja | D | 19 | ||
3 | Nemanja Jovičić | D | |||
6 | Vladimir Tomovic | D | |||
22 | Igor Maksimović | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 52.3 |
19 | Uroš Damnjanović | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | 51.7 |
30 | Nikola Žakula | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | 51.9 |
11 | Abel Abah | M | |||
8 | Bojan Aleksic | F | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Stefan Ilić | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
Substitute | |||||
33 | Janko Barac | G | 18 | ||
41 | Aleksa Jordanov | G | 21 | ||
14 | Adonija Ouanda | D | |||
17 | Vukašin Bulatović | D | |||
18 | Đorđe Popović | D | |||
20 | Andrija Savic | M | |||
88 | Nemanja Milosevic | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
47.7
Overall player rating
78.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Luka Savic | G | 22 | ||
28 | Mihailo Jovanović | D | 34 | 0,3M+ | |
15 | Rade Glišović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 47.7 |
5 | Semir Alic | D | 17 | ||
4 | Aleksandar Cvetic | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Andrej Djukic | M | 19 | ||
30 | Dejan Tumbas | M | 21 | ||
29 | Sejin Myung | ||||
7 | Todor Glisovic | M | |||
10 | Vladimir Siladji | F | 30 | 0,9M+ | |
20 | Shedrack Charles | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Djordje Vukasinovic | G | 26 | ||
17 | Milan Srbijanac | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
26 | Aleksa Petrovic | D | |||
13 | Djordje Glisovic | D | |||
8 | Savo Rašković | M | 20 | ||
14 | Ognjen Milanovic | M | 22 | ||
21 | Nikola Eskić | M | 25 | 0,5M+ | |
18 | Ognjen Starcevic | M | |||
9 | Bojan Gajić | F | |||
24 | Dragoljub Radoman | F |
Events: FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | OFK Vršac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.73
|
3.1
|
4.75
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 10
General
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac + GFK Sloboda Užice Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Without clean sheet 4
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac No losses 3
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 6
GFK Sloboda Užice No losses 7
GFK Sloboda Užice Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
GFK Sloboda Užice Without clean sheet 3
GFK Sloboda Užice First to score 6 of 8
GFK Sloboda Užice First half winner 5 of 7
GFK Sloboda Užice Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 5
Personal meetings
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac + GFK Sloboda Užice Less than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac No losses 4
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - GFK Sloboda Užice
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - GFK Sloboda Užice, start time 2024-05-02 16:00:00 international time.
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac and GFK Sloboda Užice takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GFK Sloboda Užice
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Sloboda Užice - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Mladost GAT - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | GFK Sloboda Užice - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 3 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |