GKS Unia Rędziny - Przemsza Siewierz (0-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS Unia Rędziny
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Piast Gliwice II - GKS Unia Rędziny | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | GKS Unia Rędziny - Podlesianka Katowice | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Unia Rędziny - Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rozwój Katowice - GKS Unia Rędziny | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS Unia Rędziny - MKS Myszków | 0 - 5 |
Series 6
General
GKS Unia Rędziny + Przemsza Siewierz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Przemsza Siewierz Without clean sheet 15
Przemsza Siewierz More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
GKS Unia Rędziny No losses 3
GKS Unia Rędziny Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Personal meetings
GKS Unia Rędziny Without clean sheet 3
GKS Unia Rędziny - Przemsza Siewierz
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match GKS Unia Rędziny - Przemsza Siewierz, start time 2024-05-01 09:00:00 international time.
GKS Unia Rędziny and Przemsza Siewierz takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Przemsza Siewierz
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - Przemsza Siewierz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Przemsza Siewierz - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Victoria Częstochowa - Przemsza Siewierz | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Przemsza Siewierz - LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 0 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Przemsza Siewierz | 0 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |