JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - BKS Sparta Katowice (0-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Rozwój Katowice - JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - MKS Myszków | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Przemsza Siewierz | 0 - 1 |
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - BKS Sparta Katowice
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - BKS Sparta Katowice, start time 2024-05-01 15:00:00 international time.
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno and BKS Sparta Katowice takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BKS Sparta Katowice
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | BKS Sparta Katowice - KS Decor Belk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - BKS Sparta Katowice | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - Ruch Radzionków | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - BKS Sparta Katowice | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - BKS Sparta Katowice | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Spojnia Landek - BKS Sparta Katowice | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Podlesianka Katowice - BKS Sparta Katowice | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | BKS Sparta Katowice - LKS Orzeł Miedary | 8 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - BKS Sparta Katowice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |