Podlesianka Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck (5-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Podlesianka Katowice
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Podlesianka Katowice | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Podlesianka Katowice - Unia Turza Śląska | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Górnik Zabrze II - Podlesianka Katowice | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Podlesianka Katowice - KS Górnik Polkowice | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Podlesianka Katowice | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Podlesianka Katowice - Lechia Zielona Góra | 0 - 2 | |
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
2024-06-18 | Podlesianka Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Podlesianka Katowice - BKS Sparta Katowice | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | GKS Unia Rędziny - Podlesianka Katowice | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Podlesianka Katowice - LKS Orzeł Miedary | 2 - 0 |
Podlesianka Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Podlesianka Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck, start time 2024-05-01 15:00:00 international time.
Podlesianka Katowice and MLKS Znicz Kłobuck takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Przemsza Siewierz - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - GKS Szombierki Bytom | 2 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-10 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - LKS Orzeł Miedary | 2 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |