Ruch Radzionków - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce (3-0), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ruch Radzionków
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - Ruch Radzionków | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - Ruch Radzionków | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-14 | Ruch Radzionków - Rozwój Katowice | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch Radzionków | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Ruch Radzionków - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Unia Rędziny - Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Ruch Radzionków - Podlesianka Katowice | 4 - 3 |
Ruch Radzionków - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Ruch Radzionków - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce, start time 2024-05-01 15:00:00 international time.
Ruch Radzionków and KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Victoria Częstochowa - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Przemsza Siewierz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - BKS Sparta Katowice | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Rozwój Katowice | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Victoria Częstochowa | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 6 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |