WKS Tempo Białka - Pcimianka Pcim (5-1), V. Liga - Małopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: WKS Tempo Białka
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | WKS Tempo Białka - LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | WKS Przebój Wolbrom - WKS Tempo Białka | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-14 | WKS Tempo Białka - Błękitni Modlnica | 4 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Garbarnia Kraków - WKS Tempo Białka | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | WKS Tempo Białka - Karpaty Siepraw | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-07 | Radziszowianka Radziszów - WKS Tempo Białka | 3 - 3 |
WKS Tempo Białka - Pcimianka Pcim
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Małopolska, match WKS Tempo Białka - Pcimianka Pcim, start time 2024-05-01 15:00:15 international time.
WKS Tempo Białka and Pcimianka Pcim takes part in the championship V. Liga - Małopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Pcimianka Pcim
IV. Liga - Małopolska | |||
2024-08-14 | Orzeł Ryczów - Pcimianka Pcim | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Pcimianka Pcim - LKS Jawiszowice | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | MKS Trzebinia - Pcimianka Pcim | 0 - 1 | |
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Pcimianka Pcim - KS Olkusz | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków - Pcimianka Pcim | 3 - 2 |
Standings
V. Liga - Małopolska, Wschód 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podhalanin Biecz | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 82:24 | 66 |
2
|
KS Sokół Słopnice | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 69:37 | 62 |
3
|
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 85:38 | 62 |
4
|
Dunajec Nowy Sącz | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 64:51 | 57 |
5
|
Okocimski KS Brzesko | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 68:43 | 55 |
6
|
KS Metal Tarnów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 74:60 | 49 |
7
|
LKS Dunajec Zakliczyn | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 64:65 | 48 |
8
|
Kolejarz Stróże | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 53:48 | 46 |
9
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:69 | 36 |
10
|
ZKS Unia II Tarnów | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 56:61 | 35 |
11
|
Zalesianka Zalesie | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 51:61 | 34 |
12
|
GKS Drwinia | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 56:54 | 33 |
13
|
LKS Szaflary | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 48:75 | 30 |
14
|
GKS Gromnik | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 34:74 | 29 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Dębno | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 38:57 | 28 |
16
|
Orkan Szczyrzyc | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 23:99 | 12 |
V. Liga - Małopolska, Zachód 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wieczysta II Kraków | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 119:35 | 72 |
2
|
Pcimianka Pcim | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 77:31 | 69 |
3
|
Radziszowianka Radziszów | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 69:38 | 56 |
4
|
Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 65:49 | 51 |
5
|
WKS Tempo Białka | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 80:51 | 51 |
6
|
Garbarnia II Kraków | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 64:64 | 48 |
7
|
LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 62:48 | 47 |
8
|
KS Chełmek | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 64:57 | 46 |
9
|
LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 66:70 | 45 |
10
|
Skawa Wadowice | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 58:57 | 43 |
11
|
KS Olkusz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43:63 | 33 |
12
|
Błękitni Modlnica | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 48:84 | 25 |
13
|
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 45:69 | 24 |
14
|
Spójnia Osiek Zimnodół-Zawada | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 39:71 | 23 |
15
|
Karpaty Siepraw | 28 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 26:86 | 13 |
16
|
LKS Wiślanka Grabie | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15:67 | 12 |