FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Metallurg-Oskol (2-0), Championship SFF Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-03 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | Kaluga-M - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-18 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Dnepr Smolensk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-21 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - Avangard-M Kursk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Atom Novovoronezh | 3 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Orel-2 - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 2 - 1 |
Series 6
General
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk + FC Metallurg-Oskol Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 8
FC Metallurg-Oskol More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Metallurg-Oskol First to score 5 of 5
FC Metallurg-Oskol Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 9
FC Metallurg-Oskol First half winner 4 of 5
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Metallurg-Oskol
Russia Amateur, Championship SFF Center, match FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Metallurg-Oskol, start time 2024-05-04 12:00:00 international time.
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk and FC Metallurg-Oskol takes part in the championship Championship SFF Center, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Metallurg-Oskol
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-02 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - Dnepr Smolensk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-26 | Avangard-M Kursk - FC Metallurg-Oskol | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-18 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Atom Novovoronezh | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-12 | FC Orel-2 - FC Metallurg-Oskol | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-03 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - Rotor-M Volgograd | 2 - 2 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-28 | Kaluga-M - FC Metallurg-Oskol | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Metallurg-Oskol | 2 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Metallurg-Oskol | 1 - 0 | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-12 | SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod - FC Metallurg-Oskol | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 32:8 | 27 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | 23 |
3
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | 22 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | 14 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 13 |
6
|
FC Yelets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:25 | 11 |
7
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:18 | 11 |
8
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:24 | 9 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3:41 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52:13 | 34 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:14 | 31 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 31:14 | 27 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | 24 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:21 | 19 |
6
|
Kaluga-M | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | 13 |
7
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:24 | 12 |
8
|
FC Orel-2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12:20 | 12 |
9
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:29 | 10 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:39 | 4 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |