FC Dorostol Silistra - FC Dunav II Ruse (2-0), Third League Northeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Dorostol Silistra
Third League Northeast | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Ustrem Donchevo - FC Dorostol Silistra | 4 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Dorostol Silistra - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 4 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad - FC Dorostol Silistra | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-01 | FC Dorostol Silistra - FC Dunav II Ruse | 2 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC Riltsi Dobrich - FC Dorostol Silistra | 1 - 0 |
Series 5
General
FC Dorostol Silistra + FC Dunav II Ruse Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Dorostol Silistra Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Dunav II Ruse Without clean sheet 15
FC Dunav II Ruse More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
FC Dunav II Ruse Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
FC Dorostol Silistra Wins 3
FC Dunav II Ruse Without clean sheet 3
FC Dorostol Silistra - FC Dunav II Ruse
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Northeast, match FC Dorostol Silistra - FC Dunav II Ruse, start time 2024-05-01 14:00:00 international time.
FC Dorostol Silistra and FC Dunav II Ruse takes part in the championship Third League Northeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Dunav II Ruse
Third League Northeast | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | FC Dunav II Ruse - FC Spartak 1918 II Varna | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | PFC Cherno More II Varna - FC Dunav II Ruse | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-11 | SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte - FC Dunav II Ruse | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-01 | FC Dorostol Silistra - FC Dunav II Ruse | 2 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Dunav II Ruse - FK Kubrat 2016 | 6 - 0 |
Standings
Treta Liga - SI 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 69:16 | 61 |
2
|
FC Fratria Benkovski | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 71:20 | 61 |
3
|
FC Septemvri 98 Tervel | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 52:19 | 58 |
4
|
PFC Cherno More II Varna | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 49:17 | 56 |
5
|
FC Chernolomets 1919 Popovo | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 54:31 | 53 |
6
|
FC Spartak 1918 II Varna | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 66:27 | 50 |
7
|
FC Benkovski Isperih | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 48:45 | 35 |
8
|
FC Dorostol Silistra | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:50 | 34 |
9
|
FC Riltsi Dobrich | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:45 | 33 |
10
|
FC Ustrem Donchevo | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36:58 | 25 |
11
|
SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26:54 | 19 |
12
|
FC Dunav II Ruse | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 26:64 | 16 |
13
|
FC Lokomotiv 2022 Ruse | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 22:73 | 11 |
14
|
FK Kubrat 2016 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 10:86 | 6 |
15
|
FC Volov Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |