GKS Gromnik - LKS Orzeł Dębno (1-1), V. Liga - Małopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS Gromnik
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | GKS Gromnik - Jordan Jordanów | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Dunajec Nowy Sącz - GKS Gromnik | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-14 | GKS Gromnik - LKS Gród Podegrodzie | 1 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | KS Nowa Jastrząbka-Żukowice - GKS Gromnik | 4 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | GKS Gromnik - GKS Drwinia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Metal Tarnów - GKS Gromnik | 7 - 0 |
GKS Gromnik - LKS Orzeł Dębno
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Małopolska, match GKS Gromnik - LKS Orzeł Dębno, start time 2024-05-04 15:00:59 international time.
GKS Gromnik and LKS Orzeł Dębno takes part in the championship V. Liga - Małopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Orzeł Dębno
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | LKS Orzeł Dębno - LKS Dunajec Zakliczyn | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | LKS Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - LKS Orzeł Dębno | 2 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-14 | LKS Orzeł Dębno - Kolejarz Stróże | 0 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz - LKS Orzeł Dębno | 1 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LKS Orzeł Dębno - KS Sokół Słopnice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | MKS Tarnovia Tarnów - LKS Orzeł Dębno | 4 - 2 |
Standings
V. Liga - Małopolska, Wschód 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podhalanin Biecz | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 82:24 | 66 |
2
|
KS Sokół Słopnice | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 69:37 | 62 |
3
|
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 85:38 | 62 |
4
|
Dunajec Nowy Sącz | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 64:51 | 57 |
5
|
Okocimski KS Brzesko | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 68:43 | 55 |
6
|
KS Metal Tarnów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 74:60 | 49 |
7
|
LKS Dunajec Zakliczyn | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 64:65 | 48 |
8
|
Kolejarz Stróże | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 53:48 | 46 |
9
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:69 | 36 |
10
|
ZKS Unia II Tarnów | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 56:61 | 35 |
11
|
Zalesianka Zalesie | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 51:61 | 34 |
12
|
GKS Drwinia | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 56:54 | 33 |
13
|
LKS Szaflary | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 48:75 | 30 |
14
|
GKS Gromnik | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 34:74 | 29 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Dębno | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 38:57 | 28 |
16
|
Orkan Szczyrzyc | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 23:99 | 12 |
V. Liga - Małopolska, Zachód 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wieczysta II Kraków | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 119:35 | 72 |
2
|
Pcimianka Pcim | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 77:31 | 69 |
3
|
Radziszowianka Radziszów | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 69:38 | 56 |
4
|
Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 65:49 | 51 |
5
|
WKS Tempo Białka | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 80:51 | 51 |
6
|
Garbarnia II Kraków | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 64:64 | 48 |
7
|
LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 62:48 | 47 |
8
|
KS Chełmek | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 64:57 | 46 |
9
|
LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 66:70 | 45 |
10
|
Skawa Wadowice | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 58:57 | 43 |
11
|
KS Olkusz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43:63 | 33 |
12
|
Błękitni Modlnica | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 48:84 | 25 |
13
|
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 45:69 | 24 |
14
|
Spójnia Osiek Zimnodół-Zawada | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 39:71 | 23 |
15
|
Karpaty Siepraw | 28 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 26:86 | 13 |
16
|
LKS Wiślanka Grabie | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15:67 | 12 |