Gryf Słupsk - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia (4-1), IV. Liga - Pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gryf Słupsk
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | Supra Kwidzyn - Gryf Słupsk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Gryf Słupsk - DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 7 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-01 | Gryf Słupsk - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Grom Nowy Staw - Gryf Słupsk | 5 - 0 |
Series 9
General
Gryf Słupsk More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Gryf Słupsk Wins 4
Gryf Słupsk No losses 9
Gryf Słupsk Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia Wins 3
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia Without clean sheet 4
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
Gryf Słupsk - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Pomorska, match Gryf Słupsk - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia, start time 2024-05-04 15:00:00 international time.
Gryf Słupsk and Energa Bałtyk Gdynia takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Energa Bałtyk Gdynia
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | KS Sparta Sycewice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-08 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Anioły Garczegorze | 1 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia II Stężyca | 5 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Słupsk | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 92:35 | 84 |
2
|
Jaguar Gdańsk | 34 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 100:42 | 82 |
3
|
Grom Nowy Staw | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 84:40 | 72 |
4
|
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 84:50 | 67 |
5
|
Pomezania Malbork | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 79:46 | 59 |
6
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 87:61 | 57 |
7
|
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 79:71 | 54 |
8
|
Anioły Garczegorze | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:56 | 45 |
9
|
Supra Kwidzyn | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42:66 | 44 |
10
|
Radunia II Stężyca | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 63:73 | 43 |
11
|
KS Sparta Sycewice | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 58:70 | 41 |
12
|
Pogoń Lębork | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 58:59 | 40 |
13
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:62 | 40 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 64:83 | 39 |
15
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 58:68 | 30 |
16
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 51:91 | 25 |
17
|
AS Kolbudy | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29:92 | 21 |
18
|
MKS Start Miastko | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 40:107 | 16 |