Helios Bucz - Promień Krzywiń (0-2), Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Helios Bucz
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Helios Bucz - Korona Wilkowice | 0 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Helios Bucz - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 0 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-19 | Helios Bucz - Awdaniec Pakosław | 3 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-11 | Brenewia Wijewo - Helios Bucz | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-04 | Helios Bucz - Promień Krzywiń | 0 - 2 |
Series 10
General
Helios Bucz + Promień Krzywiń Without clean sheet 3
Helios Bucz + Promień Krzywiń Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Helios Bucz Without clean sheet 4
Helios Bucz Losses 3
Helios Bucz No wins 6
Helios Bucz More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Helios Bucz Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Helios Bucz Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Promień Krzywiń More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Promień Krzywiń Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Promień Krzywiń Without clean sheet 3
Promień Krzywiń No losses 6
Promień Krzywiń Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Helios Bucz - Promień Krzywiń
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, match Helios Bucz - Promień Krzywiń, start time 2024-05-04 11:00:00 international time.
Helios Bucz and Promień Krzywiń takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Promień Krzywiń
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Ruch Bojanowo - Promień Krzywiń | 2 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Promień Krzywiń - MTS Pawłowice | 7 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-19 | Rydzyniak Rydzyna - Promień Krzywiń | 1 - 4 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-11 | Promień Krzywiń - Sokół Kaszczor | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-04 | Helios Bucz - Promień Krzywiń | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sokół Szamocin | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 85:21 | 73 |
2
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 102:34 | 67 |
3
|
Sparta Złotów | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 90:44 | 63 |
4
|
MKP Powiat Pilski | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 93:40 | 53 |
5
|
Noteć Rosko | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 66:52 | 49 |
6
|
Rożnovia Rożnowo | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 60:53 | 45 |
7
|
Noteć Dziembowo | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 50:46 | 42 |
8
|
Unia Wapno | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 75:69 | 42 |
9
|
GLKS Wysoka | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 44:46 | 38 |
10
|
Orzeł Gulcz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 58:70 | 33 |
11
|
Fortuna Wieleń | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 45:81 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Mieścisko | 29 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 58:78 | 33 |
13
|
Iskra Krajenka | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 52:70 | 30 |
14
|
Sokół Damasławek | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 62:88 | 29 |
15
|
Tarnovia Tarnówka | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 41:121 | 17 |
16
|
Radwan Lubasz | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25:93 | 12 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Gałowo | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 97:31 | 71 |
2
|
TPS Winogrady | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 97:40 | 69 |
3
|
Lider Swarzędz | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 86:42 | 69 |
4
|
Lubonski KS | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 88:57 | 50 |
5
|
Clescevia Kleszczewo | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 71:57 | 48 |
6
|
Polonia Poznań | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 67:55 | 47 |
7
|
Złoci Złotkowo | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 59:45 | 45 |
8
|
LZS Otorowo | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 56:70 | 39 |
9
|
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | 37 |
10
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 51:55 | 32 |
11
|
Lechita Kłecko | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 58:73 | 28 |
12
|
KS Fałkowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 38:67 | 25 |
13
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 44:82 | 24 |
14
|
Czarni Czerniejewo | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 42:107 | 23 |
15
|
NKS Niepruszewo | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 51:87 | 22 |
16
|
Sokół Duszniki | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 59:93 | 19 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UKS Śrem | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 110:21 | 73 |
2
|
Patria Buk | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 70:38 | 57 |
3
|
PKS Racot | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 42:32 | 50 |
4
|
Stella Luboń | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Orzeł Granowo | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 39:46 | 44 |
6
|
Dąb Kębłowo | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 56:54 | 43 |
7
|
Grom Wolsztyn | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 56:50 | 42 |
8
|
Pogoń Śmigiel | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 58:52 | 40 |
9
|
Korona Bukowiec | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 51:63 | 40 |
10
|
Helios Czempiń | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 39:57 | 37 |
11
|
Orkan Konarzewo | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 57:68 | 36 |
12
|
Wielkopolska Komorniki | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 45:57 | 36 |
13
|
KS 1920 Mosina | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 29:39 | 35 |
14
|
Obra Zbąszyń | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 41:49 | 33 |
15
|
Spójnia Strykowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 37:71 | 25 |
16
|
Pogoń Książ Wielkopolski | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 32:91 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 82:26 | 62 |
2
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 74:24 | 57 |
3
|
Promień Krzywiń | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 66:30 | 57 |
4
|
Zawisza Dolsk | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 59:46 | 54 |
5
|
Orla Jutrosin | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 68:41 | 51 |
6
|
Korona Wilkowice | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 64:35 | 49 |
7
|
Ruch Bojanowo | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 50:41 | 40 |
8
|
MTS Pawłowice | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 53:48 | 38 |
9
|
Brenewia Wijewo | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 52:55 | 33 |
10
|
Helios Bucz | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 51:70 | 31 |
11
|
Rydzyniak Rydzyna | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 47:55 | 30 |
12
|
Sokół Kaszczor | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 58:73 | 30 |
13
|
Sarnowianka Sarnowa | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 41:69 | 30 |
14
|
Sparta Miejska Górka | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 20:71 | 19 |
15
|
Awdaniec Pakosław | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29:70 | 16 |
16
|
Sokół Chwałkowo | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 32:92 | 13 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 91:30 | 75 |
2
|
Stal Pleszew | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 78:32 | 64 |
3
|
GKS Grębanin | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 77:44 | 59 |
4
|
KP Słupia | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 77:57 | 57 |
5
|
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 66:37 | 56 |
6
|
Odolanovia Odolanów | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 65:46 | 56 |
7
|
Płomień Opatów | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 70:44 | 52 |
8
|
GKS Żerków | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:52 | 35 |
9
|
Czarni Wierzbno | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 54:61 | 34 |
10
|
Biały Orzeł Koźmin | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 55:70 | 32 |
11
|
Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 45:61 | 32 |
12
|
Las Kuczków | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:75 | 30 |
13
|
Sokół Bralin | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 45:71 | 30 |
14
|
KS Opatówek | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 48:61 | 27 |
15
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 55:85 | 27 |
16
|
LZS Doruchów | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 28:108 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | 15 |
2
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 13 |
3
|
Czarni Ostrowite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 10 |
4
|
Orzeł Grzegorzew | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 10 |
5
|
Zieloni Koźminek | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 9 |
6
|
Tulisia Tuliszków | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | 9 |
7
|
GKS Sompolno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 9 |
8
|
Kasztelania Brudzew | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 9 |
9
|
CKS Zbiersk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 8 |
10
|
Tur Turek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
11
|
Orły Zagórów | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 7 |
12
|
Warta Dobrów | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
13
|
Zjednoczeni Rychwał | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | 3 |
14
|
Szczyt Szczytniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:22 | 3 |
15
|
Strażak Licheń Stary | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | 3 |
16
|
Sparta Barłogi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 0 |