Kolejarz Knapy - Sokół Sokolniki , Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kolejarz Knapy
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-14 | Kolejarz Knapy - LZS Wola Rzeczycka | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | LZS Jadachy - Kolejarz Knapy | 1 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | Kolejarz Knapy - Unia Skowierzyn | 6 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | Wisan Skopanie - Kolejarz Knapy | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | Kolejarz Knapy - Czarni Lipa | 2 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-11 | Bukowa Jastkowice - Kolejarz Knapy | 2 - 5 |
Series 6
General
Kolejarz Knapy More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
Kolejarz Knapy Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Sokół Sokolniki Losses 17
Sokół Sokolniki Without clean sheet 19
Sokół Sokolniki More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Sokół Sokolniki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Kolejarz Knapy - Sokół Sokolniki
Poland Amateur, Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I, match Kolejarz Knapy - Sokół Sokolniki, start time 2024-05-04 14:00:00 international time.
Kolejarz Knapy and Sokół Sokolniki takes part in the championship Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sokół Sokolniki
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-14 | Sokół Sokolniki - Czarni Lipa | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | Bukowa Jastkowice - Sokół Sokolniki | 7 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | Sokół Sokolniki - LZS Żabno | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | LZS Rzeczyca Długa - Sokół Sokolniki | 1 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-11 | Sokół Sokolniki - Słowianin Grębów | 0 - 4 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-04 | Kolejarz Knapy - Sokół Sokolniki | canceled |
Standings
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Słowianin Grębów | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 89:27 | 66 |
2
|
Olimpia Pysznica | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 75:27 | 57 |
3
|
Kolejarz Knapy | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 71:40 | 50 |
4
|
San Wrzawy | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 78:35 | 48 |
5
|
Czarni Lipa | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 57:36 | 44 |
6
|
Bukowa Jastkowice | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 75:50 | 39 |
7
|
Junior Zakrzów | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 50:40 | 38 |
8
|
LZS Żabno | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 41:52 | 33 |
9
|
LZS Wola Rzeczycka | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 44:51 | 30 |
10
|
Wisan Skopanie | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 40:47 | 30 |
11
|
LZS Jadachy | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 54:66 | 24 |
12
|
Unia Skowierzyn | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 38:82 | 16 |
13
|
LZS Rzeczyca Długa | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 17:110 | 10 |
14
|
Sokół Sokolniki | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 35:101 | 9 |