NK Radnik Majur - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik (10-1), 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Radnik Majur
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Radnik Majur - ŠNK Frankopan Sisak | 0 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK BSK Budaševo - NK Radnik Majur | 1 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Radnik Majur - NK Sunjski Sunja | 13 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | ŠNK Sloga Hrastovica - NK Radnik Majur | 1 - 8 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Radnik Majur - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 10 - 1 |
NK Radnik Majur - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka, match NK Radnik Majur - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik, start time 2024-05-04 15:30:00 international time.
NK Radnik Majur and NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik - ŠNK Banovac Glina | 5 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | SNK Nacional Stari Grabovac - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 4 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik - ŠNK Frankopan Sisak | 1 - 13 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Sunjski Sunja - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 1 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Radnik Majur - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 10 - 1 |
Standings
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŠNK Frankopan Sisak | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 145:25 | 65 |
2
|
NK Radnik Majur | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 123:24 | 61 |
3
|
NK Metalac Sisak | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 83:23 | 59 |
4
|
NK TŠK 1932 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 90:36 | 53 |
5
|
NK Metalac Međurić | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 87:58 | 46 |
6
|
NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 61:63 | 41 |
7
|
SNK Nacional Stari Grabovac | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 56:57 | 38 |
8
|
NŠK Sokol Velika Ludina | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 81:47 | 36 |
9
|
ŠNK Banovac Glina | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 53:79 | 29 |
10
|
NK Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 53:96 | 24 |
11
|
NK BSK Budaševo | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 49:90 | 20 |
12
|
NK Voloder | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 28:104 | 15 |
13
|
ŠNK Sloga Hrastovica | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 36:119 | 12 |
14
|
NK Sunjski Sunja | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 29:153 | 8 |