NK Vitez Bužim - GNK Bratstvo 1918 (0-4), 2. Liga FBiH Zapad — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Vitez Bužim
2. Liga FBiH Zapad | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Podgrmeč Sanski Most - NK Vitez Bužim | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | NK Vitez Bužim - NK Kiseljak | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Travnik - NK Vitez Bužim | 5 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Vitez Bužim - NK Rudar Kamengrad | 1 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Brnjaci - NK Vitez Bužim | 6 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Vitez Bužim - FK Vitez | 3 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Krajina Cazin - NK Vitez Bužim | 0 - 1 |
NK Vitez Bužim - GNK Bratstvo 1918
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateurs, 2. Liga FBiH Zapad, match NK Vitez Bužim - GNK Bratstvo 1918, start time 2024-05-04 15:00:00 international time.
NK Vitez Bužim and GNK Bratstvo 1918 takes part in the championship 2. Liga FBiH Zapad, Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateurs.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GNK Bratstvo 1918
2. Liga FBiH Zapad | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | GNK Bratstvo 1918 - NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | NK Bajer 99 Velagići - GNK Bratstvo 1918 | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | GNK Bratstvo 1918 - FK Vitez | 3 - 1 | |
Kup NS USK | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-05 | GNK Bratstvo 1918 - NK Ključ | 2 - 0 | |
2. Liga FBiH Zapad | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Krajina Cazin - GNK Bratstvo 1918 | 2 - 5 | |
Kup NS USK | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | GNK Bratstvo 1918 - NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka | 7 - 1 | |
2. Liga FBiH Zapad | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Novi Travnik - GNK Bratstvo 1918 | 1 - 0 |
Standings
2. Liga FBiH Zapad 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Travnik | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 79:15 | 73 |
2
|
GNK Bratstvo 1918 | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 81:22 | 59 |
3
|
NK Romari Vitez | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 77:35 | 54 |
4
|
NK Rudar Kamengrad | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 61:51 | 48 |
5
|
NK Kiseljak | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 50:36 | 46 |
6
|
NK Vitez | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 48:31 | 44 |
7
|
FK Rudar Han Bila | 28 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 58:60 | 43 |
8
|
NK Brnjaci | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 57:46 | 39 |
9
|
NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 54:69 | 36 |
10
|
FK Krajina Cazin | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 45:76 | 32 |
11
|
NK Podgrmeč Sanski Most | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 43:63 | 30 |
12
|
FK Vitez | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 45:73 | 28 |
13
|
NK Bajer 99 Velagići | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 36:76 | 23 |
14
|
NK Novi Travnik | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 30:60 | 22 |
15
|
NK Vitez Bužim | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 32:83 | 20 |
16
|
NK Iskra Bugojno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |