Obra Zbąszyń - UKS Śrem (0-2), Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Obra Zbąszyń
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Orkan Konarzewo - Obra Zbąszyń | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Obra Zbąszyń - Spójnia Strykowo | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dąb Kębłowo - Obra Zbąszyń | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Obra Zbąszyń - Korona Bukowiec | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Orzeł Granowo - Obra Zbąszyń | 1 - 0 |
Series 4
General
Obra Zbąszyń + UKS Śrem Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Obra Zbąszyń More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Obra Zbąszyń Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
UKS Śrem Wins 5
UKS Śrem No losses 22
UKS Śrem More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
UKS Śrem Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Obra Zbąszyń - UKS Śrem
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, match Obra Zbąszyń - UKS Śrem, start time 2024-05-05 15:00:00 international time.
Obra Zbąszyń and UKS Śrem takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: UKS Śrem
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | UKS Śrem - Pogoń Książ Wielkopolski | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS 1920 Mosina - UKS Śrem | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | UKS Śrem - PKS Racot | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Pogoń Śmigiel - UKS Śrem | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | UKS Śrem - Stella Luboń | 6 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sokół Szamocin | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 85:21 | 73 |
2
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 102:34 | 67 |
3
|
Sparta Złotów | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 90:44 | 63 |
4
|
MKP Powiat Pilski | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 93:40 | 53 |
5
|
Noteć Rosko | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 66:52 | 49 |
6
|
Rożnovia Rożnowo | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 60:53 | 45 |
7
|
Noteć Dziembowo | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 50:46 | 42 |
8
|
Unia Wapno | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 75:69 | 42 |
9
|
GLKS Wysoka | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 44:46 | 38 |
10
|
Orzeł Gulcz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 58:70 | 33 |
11
|
Fortuna Wieleń | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 45:81 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Mieścisko | 29 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 58:78 | 33 |
13
|
Iskra Krajenka | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 52:70 | 30 |
14
|
Sokół Damasławek | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 62:88 | 29 |
15
|
Tarnovia Tarnówka | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 41:121 | 17 |
16
|
Radwan Lubasz | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25:93 | 12 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Gałowo | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 97:31 | 71 |
2
|
TPS Winogrady | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 97:40 | 69 |
3
|
Lider Swarzędz | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 86:42 | 69 |
4
|
Lubonski KS | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 88:57 | 50 |
5
|
Clescevia Kleszczewo | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 71:57 | 48 |
6
|
Polonia Poznań | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 67:55 | 47 |
7
|
Złoci Złotkowo | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 59:45 | 45 |
8
|
LZS Otorowo | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 56:70 | 39 |
9
|
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | 37 |
10
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 51:55 | 32 |
11
|
Lechita Kłecko | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 58:73 | 28 |
12
|
KS Fałkowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 38:67 | 25 |
13
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 44:82 | 24 |
14
|
Czarni Czerniejewo | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 42:107 | 23 |
15
|
NKS Niepruszewo | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 51:87 | 22 |
16
|
Sokół Duszniki | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 59:93 | 19 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UKS Śrem | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 110:21 | 73 |
2
|
Patria Buk | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 70:38 | 57 |
3
|
PKS Racot | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 42:32 | 50 |
4
|
Stella Luboń | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Orzeł Granowo | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 39:46 | 44 |
6
|
Dąb Kębłowo | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 56:54 | 43 |
7
|
Grom Wolsztyn | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 56:50 | 42 |
8
|
Pogoń Śmigiel | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 58:52 | 40 |
9
|
Korona Bukowiec | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 51:63 | 40 |
10
|
Helios Czempiń | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 39:57 | 37 |
11
|
Orkan Konarzewo | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 57:68 | 36 |
12
|
Wielkopolska Komorniki | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 45:57 | 36 |
13
|
KS 1920 Mosina | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 29:39 | 35 |
14
|
Obra Zbąszyń | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 41:49 | 33 |
15
|
Spójnia Strykowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 37:71 | 25 |
16
|
Pogoń Książ Wielkopolski | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 32:91 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 82:26 | 62 |
2
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 74:24 | 57 |
3
|
Promień Krzywiń | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 66:30 | 57 |
4
|
Zawisza Dolsk | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 59:46 | 54 |
5
|
Orla Jutrosin | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 68:41 | 51 |
6
|
Korona Wilkowice | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 64:35 | 49 |
7
|
Ruch Bojanowo | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 50:41 | 40 |
8
|
MTS Pawłowice | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 53:48 | 38 |
9
|
Brenewia Wijewo | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 52:55 | 33 |
10
|
Helios Bucz | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 51:70 | 31 |
11
|
Rydzyniak Rydzyna | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 47:55 | 30 |
12
|
Sokół Kaszczor | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 58:73 | 30 |
13
|
Sarnowianka Sarnowa | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 41:69 | 30 |
14
|
Sparta Miejska Górka | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 20:71 | 19 |
15
|
Awdaniec Pakosław | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29:70 | 16 |
16
|
Sokół Chwałkowo | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 32:92 | 13 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 91:30 | 75 |
2
|
Stal Pleszew | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 78:32 | 64 |
3
|
GKS Grębanin | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 77:44 | 59 |
4
|
KP Słupia | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 77:57 | 57 |
5
|
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 66:37 | 56 |
6
|
Odolanovia Odolanów | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 65:46 | 56 |
7
|
Płomień Opatów | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 70:44 | 52 |
8
|
GKS Żerków | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:52 | 35 |
9
|
Czarni Wierzbno | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 54:61 | 34 |
10
|
Biały Orzeł Koźmin | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 55:70 | 32 |
11
|
Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 45:61 | 32 |
12
|
Las Kuczków | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:75 | 30 |
13
|
Sokół Bralin | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 45:71 | 30 |
14
|
KS Opatówek | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 48:61 | 27 |
15
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 55:85 | 27 |
16
|
LZS Doruchów | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 28:108 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | 15 |
2
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 13 |
3
|
Czarni Ostrowite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 10 |
4
|
Orzeł Grzegorzew | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 10 |
5
|
Zieloni Koźminek | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 9 |
6
|
Tulisia Tuliszków | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | 9 |
7
|
GKS Sompolno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 9 |
8
|
Kasztelania Brudzew | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 9 |
9
|
CKS Zbiersk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 8 |
10
|
Tur Turek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
11
|
Orły Zagórów | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 7 |
12
|
Warta Dobrów | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
13
|
Zjednoczeni Rychwał | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | 3 |
14
|
Szczyt Szczytniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:22 | 3 |
15
|
Strażak Licheń Stary | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | 3 |
16
|
Sparta Barłogi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 0 |