OFK Kikinda 1909 - FK Tisa Adorjan (1-3), Srpska Liga Vojvodina — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: OFK Kikinda 1909
Srpska Liga Vojvodina | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | OFK Kikinda 1909 - FK Železničar Inđija | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK 1. Maj Ruma - OFK Kikinda 1909 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | OFK Kikinda 1909 - FK Radnički Zrenjanin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-11 | OFK Bačka - OFK Kikinda 1909 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | OFK Kikinda 1909 - FK Tisa Adorjan | 1 - 3 |
Series 4
General
FK Tisa Adorjan Without clean sheet 6
FK Tisa Adorjan More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
FK Tisa Adorjan Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 7
FK Tisa Adorjan Both teams scoring 4 of 5
OFK Kikinda 1909 - FK Tisa Adorjan
Serbia, Srpska Liga Vojvodina, match OFK Kikinda 1909 - FK Tisa Adorjan, start time 2024-05-04 15:00:04 international time.
OFK Kikinda 1909 and FK Tisa Adorjan takes part in the championship Srpska Liga Vojvodina, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Tisa Adorjan
Srpska Liga Vojvodina | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Borac Šajkaš - FK Tisa Adorjan | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Tisa Adorjan - FK Kabel Novi Sad | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Dinamo 1945 Pančevo - FK Tisa Adorjan | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Tisa Adorjan - FK Podunavac Belegis | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | OFK Kikinda 1909 - FK Tisa Adorjan | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Srpska Liga Vojvodina 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Železničar Inđija | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 56:24 | 60 |
2
|
GFK Sloven Ruma | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 61:31 | 58 |
3
|
FK Radnički Zrenjanin | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 35:34 | 48 |
4
|
FK Dinamo 1945 Pančevo | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 32:33 | 47 |
5
|
OFK Kikinda 1909 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 33:24 | 46 |
6
|
FK Naftagas Elemir | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 46:40 | 45 |
7
|
FK Omladinac Novi Banovci | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 34:34 | 45 |
8
|
FK Kabel Novi Sad | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:37 | 44 |
9
|
FK Podunavac Belegis | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 48:34 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Bečej 1918 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36:45 | 40 |
11
|
FK Borac Šajkaš | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30:33 | 39 |
12
|
FK Tisa Adorjan | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 44:54 | 36 |
13
|
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:32 | 34 |
14
|
FK Hajduk 1912 Kula | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:43 | 32 |
15
|
FK 1. Maj Ruma | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:68 | 25 |
16
|
OFK Bačka | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25:52 | 22 |