Events: Tallinna FC GameSport
IV Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | Tallinna FC GameSport - FC Toompea | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC GameSport | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC GameSport - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Kose II - Tallinna FC GameSport | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-28 | Tallinna FC GameSport - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-22 | Tallinna FC GameSport - Aruküla FC Vigri | 1 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-13 | Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC GameSport | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC GameSport | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tallinna FC GameSport - Vaimastvere Sk Illi | 0 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | Kohila Püsivus - Tallinna FC GameSport | 5 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Tallinna FC Soccernet First to concede 4 of 5
Tallinna FC Soccernet Without clean sheet 13
Tallinna FC Soccernet More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Tallinna FC Soccernet Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Tallinna FC Soccernet Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Tallinna FC GameSport Losses 4
Tallinna FC GameSport Without clean sheet 4
Tallinna FC GameSport - Tallinna FC Soccernet
Estonia, IV Liiga, match Tallinna FC GameSport - Tallinna FC Soccernet, start time 2024-05-04 16:30:09 international time.
Tallinna FC GameSport and Tallinna FC Soccernet takes part in the championship IV Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Soccernet
IV Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-22 | Aruküla FC Vigri - Tallinna FC Soccernet | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC GameSport | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Soccernet | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna FC Soccernet - Vaimastvere Sk Illi | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-28 | Kohila Püsivus - Tallinna FC Soccernet | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-20 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM - Tallinna FC Soccernet | 3 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Toompea | 5 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-09 | Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Soccernet | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Tallinna FC Soccernet | 3 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Kose II | 6 - 2 |
Standings
IV Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 38:12 | 27 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 25:8 | 22 |
3
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 32:23 | 21 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37:31 | 19 |
5
|
Vaimastvere Sk Illi | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34:30 | 17 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | 16 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 28:28 | 15 |
8
|
Aruküla FC Vigri | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | 14 |
9
|
FC Kose II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 26:39 | 13 |
10
|
FC Toompea | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33:33 | 11 |
11
|
Kohila Püsivus | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21:36 | 9 |
12
|
Tallinna FC GameSport | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:48 | 1 |
IV Liiga - Põhja/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:8 | 22 |
2
|
FCP Pärnu | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | 21 |
3
|
Tallinna FC EstHam United | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | 19 |
4
|
FC Tallinna Wolves | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:22 | 17 |
5
|
Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | 11 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:19 | 10 |
7
|
Saue JK II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21:20 | 10 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20:28 | 7 |
9
|
Tallinna FC Reaal | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | 4 |
10
|
Tallinna FC TransferWise | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:37 | 3 |
IV Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
IV Liiga - Põhja/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FCP Pärnu | ||||||
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II | ||||||
|
Tallinna FC Reaal | ||||||
|
Saue JK II | ||||||
|
Tallinna FC EstHam United | ||||||
|
FC Tallinna Wolves | ||||||
|
Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | ||||||
|
Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla | ||||||
|
Tallinna FC TransferWise | ||||||
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon II |
IV Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
IV Liiga - Põhja/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FCP Pärnu | ||||||
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II | ||||||
|
Tallinna FC Reaal | ||||||
|
Saue JK II | ||||||
|
Tallinna FC EstHam United | ||||||
|
FC Tallinna Wolves | ||||||
|
Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | ||||||
|
Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla | ||||||
|
Tallinna FC TransferWise | ||||||
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon II |