Traktor - Dnepr Mogilev 2 , Vtoraya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Traktor
Vtoraya Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | Traktor - Dnepr Mogilev 2 | postponed | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-27 | Polotsk - Traktor | 0 - 3 | |
2022-07-03 | Traktor - BSU Minsk | 0 - 1 | |
2022-06-19 | Traktor - BFSO Dinamo | 8 - 1 | |
2022-06-10 | Energosbyt-BSATU - Traktor | 3 - 4 |
Series 2
General
Traktor More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Traktor Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Traktor - Dnepr Mogilev 2
Belarus, Vtoraya Liga, match Traktor - Dnepr Mogilev 2, start time 2024-05-04 13:00:38 international time.
Traktor and Dnepr Mogilev 2 takes part in the championship Vtoraya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dnepr Mogilev 2
Vtoraya Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | Traktor - Dnepr Mogilev 2 | postponed | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-28 | Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Uni X Labs Minsk | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Vtoraya Liga - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Neman Grodno 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kopyl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3
|
FK Smorgon 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
Dyush-3 Stanles Pinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
5
|
Dinamo Brest 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Energetik Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Partizan Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
BSU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
10
|
SFK Slutsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
11
|
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Vtoraya Liga - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Traktor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Slavia Mozyr 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3
|
Gazovik Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
NFK Krumkachy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
5
|
Uni X Labs Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
6
|
Vitebsk 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Dnepr Mogilev 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
8
|
FC Minsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Gomel 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
10
|
Naftan Novopolotsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
11
|
Polotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Vtoraya Liga - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Neman Grodno 2 | ||||||
|
Dyush-3 Stanles Pinsk | ||||||
|
Dinamo Brest 2 | ||||||
|
FC Kopyl | ||||||
|
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 | ||||||
|
Energetik Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon 2 | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk 2 | ||||||
|
Partizan Soligorsk | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region 2 | ||||||
|
BSU Minsk |
Vtoraya Liga - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Traktor | ||||||
|
Slavia Mozyr 2 | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev 2 | ||||||
|
FC Gomel 2 | ||||||
|
Uni X Labs Minsk | ||||||
|
Vitebsk 2 | ||||||
|
Polotsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk 2 | ||||||
|
Gazovik Vitebsk | ||||||
|
NFK Krumkachy | ||||||
|
FC Minsk 2 |
Vtoraya Liga - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Neman Grodno 2 | ||||||
|
Dyush-3 Stanles Pinsk | ||||||
|
Dinamo Brest 2 | ||||||
|
FC Kopyl | ||||||
|
Energetik Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon 2 | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk 2 | ||||||
|
Partizan Soligorsk | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region 2 | ||||||
|
BSU Minsk | ||||||
|
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 |
Vtoraya Liga - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Traktor | ||||||
|
Slavia Mozyr 2 | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev 2 | ||||||
|
FC Gomel 2 | ||||||
|
Uni X Labs Minsk | ||||||
|
Vitebsk 2 | ||||||
|
Polotsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk 2 | ||||||
|
Gazovik Vitebsk | ||||||
|
NFK Krumkachy | ||||||
|
FC Minsk 2 |