Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
51.6
Overall player rating
70.1 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Fabián Cerda | G | 34 | 0,3M+ | 57.5 |
6 | Cristian Diaz | M | 20 | ||
19 | Mario Larenas | D | 30 | 0,4M+ | 51.1 |
8 | Salvador Cordero | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | 48.9 |
15 | Fabio Vazquez | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | 53.5 |
11 | Sebastián Ubilla | F | 33 | 0,5M+ | 49.7 |
7 | Jose Bandez | F | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
26 | Lukas Soza | D | 25 | 51.5 | |
30 | Jorge Luis Guerra | M | 26 | 0,3M+ | |
20 | Adrián Cuadra | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | 52.1 |
23 | Mauro Quiroga | F | 33 | 3,2M+ | 48.7 |
Substitute | |||||
3 | Manuel Maluenda | D | |||
13 | Benjamín Vidal | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
14 | Juan Esteban Araya González | M | 23 | ||
17 | Sergio Hinojosa | ||||
28 | Brian Espinoza | F | |||
27 | Felipe Álvarez | F | |||
22 | Cristóbal Marín | G |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
53.3
Overall player rating
81.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Milton Álvarez | G | 34 | 0,2M+ | 71.1 |
24 | Carlos Morales | D | 21 | ||
5 | Francisco Silva | M | 37 | 0,3M+ | |
2 | Rodrigo Moreira | D | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
18 | Guillermo Avello | D | 25 | ||
14 | Kevin Mundaca | M | 21 | ||
8 | Luis Cabrera | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | 47.9 |
11 | Felipe Fritz | F | 26 | 0,1M+ | 48.5 |
7 | Facundo Juárez | M | 27 | 0,6M+ | |
17 | Felipe Flores | F | 36 | 0,3M+ | 49.9 |
9 | Nelson Da Silva | F | 25 | ||
Substitute | |||||
12 | Fernando Abarzúa | G | |||
16 | Alonso Rodriguez | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Ricardo Escobar | D | 25 | 0,2M+ | 49.1 |
16 | Tomás Ramírez | D | |||
27 | Zacarias Abu Habda | D | |||
19 | Daniel Castro | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Aldrix Jara | F | 23 |
Events: Antofagasta
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta | - | |
2024-06-23 | Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-17 | Central Norte - Antofagasta | 1 - 5 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-02 | Antofagasta - Curicó Unido | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | Antofagasta - Deportes Magallanes | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.05
|
3.3
|
3.25
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Antofagasta + Deportes Limache First to score 5 of 6
Antofagasta First to score 5 of 6
Antofagasta More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Deportes Limache First to score 5 of 5
Deportes Limache No losses 5
Deportes Limache First half winner 4 of 5
Deportes Limache More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Antofagasta - Deportes Limache
Chile, Primera B, match Antofagasta - Deportes Limache, start time 2024-05-05 16:30:00 international time.
Antofagasta and Deportes Limache takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Limache
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-17 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Limache | 1 - 0 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Deportes Limache - AC Barnechea | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Limache | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-21 | Deportes Limache - San Marcos de Arica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-15 | Deportes Limache - Santiago Morning | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |