Deportivo Rincón - CYB Ramón Santamarina (1-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Deportivo Rincón
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-14 | CA Germinal - Deportivo Rincón | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-07 | Deportivo Rincón - Villa Mitre | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Deportivo Rincón | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Deportivo Rincón - Circulo Deportivo | 1 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportivo Rincón - Club Atlético Sansinena | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Cipolletti - Deportivo Rincón | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Deportivo Rincón - Olimpo | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | Kimberley - Deportivo Rincón | 2 - 0 |
Series 4
General
Deportivo Rincón + CYB Ramón Santamarina Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CYB Ramón Santamarina No wins 7
CYB Ramón Santamarina Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Deportivo Rincón Less than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Deportivo Rincón - CYB Ramón Santamarina
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Deportivo Rincón - CYB Ramón Santamarina, start time 2024-05-04 19:05:00 international time.
Deportivo Rincón and CYB Ramón Santamarina takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CYB Ramón Santamarina
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-14 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Club Atlético Sansinena | 1 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-07 | Circulo Deportivo - CYB Ramón Santamarina | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Deportivo Rincón | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Cipolletti - CYB Ramón Santamarina | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Olimpo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Kimberley - CYB Ramón Santamarina | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Sol de Mayo | 5 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | CA Germinal - CYB Ramón Santamarina | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | 31 |
2
|
CA Germinal | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22:10 | 30 |
3
|
Villa Mitre | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:11 | 27 |
4
|
Kimberley | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 13:8 | 24 |
5
|
Circulo Deportivo | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | 21 |
6
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:12 | 19 |
7
|
Deportivo Rincón | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:14 | 18 |
8
|
Sol de Mayo | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:26 | 17 |
9
|
Cipolletti | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:12 | 15 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8:21 | 8 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gutiérrez SC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 28 |
2
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:9 | 26 |
3
|
Camioneros | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:10 | 23 |
4
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 21 |
5
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:9 | 21 |
6
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10:10 | 21 |
7
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:14 | 20 |
8
|
Huracán Las Heras | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:15 | 18 |
9
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:21 | 14 |
10
|
Ferro de General Pico | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:19 | 11 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 13:5 | 27 |
2
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18:7 | 26 |
3
|
Linqueno | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:8 | 22 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:10 | 20 |
5
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | 19 |
6
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | 17 |
7
|
Douglas Haig | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:12 | 14 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8:27 | 9 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:19 | 7 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20:9 | 29 |
2
|
Central Norte de Salta | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19:8 | 28 |
3
|
San Martín Formosa | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:7 | 24 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | 22 |
5
|
Juventud Antoniana | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | 16 |
6
|
Crucero del Norte | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:14 | 14 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7:12 | 11 |
8
|
Boca Unidos | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:15 | 10 |
9
|
Unión de Sunchales | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:22 | 9 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |