FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo - FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš (0-3), PFL Pančevo — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo
PFL Pančevo | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | FK Karaš Kuštilj - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo - FK Potporanj | 8 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Glogonj - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo - FK Budućnost Alibunar | 4 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Unirea Uzdin - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Budućnost Banatski Brestovac - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 0 - 1 |
FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo - FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš
Serbia Amateur, PFL Pančevo, match FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo - FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš, start time 2024-05-05 15:00:00 international time.
FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo and FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš takes part in the championship PFL Pančevo, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš
PFL Pančevo | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš - FK Spartak 1911 Debeljača | - | |
Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-19 | FK Polet Nakovo - FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš | 2 - 0 | |
2024-06-15 | FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš - FK Polet Nakovo | 1 - 1 | |
PFL Pančevo | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš - FK Sloga Plandište | 7 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Potporanj - FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš - FK Glogonj | 6 - 3 |
Standings
PFL Pančevo 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Dolovo | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 76:51 | 64 |
2
|
FK Dolina Padina | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 79:28 | 63 |
3
|
FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 83:33 | 63 |
4
|
FK Glogonj | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 80:61 | 49 |
5
|
FK Unirea Uzdin | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 78:47 | 49 |
6
|
FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 66:54 | 49 |
7
|
FK Potporanj | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 63:64 | 44 |
8
|
FK Vulturul Grebenac | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 62:53 | 42 |
9
|
FK Sloga Plandište | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 60:88 | 40 |
10
|
FK Spartak 1911 Debeljača | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:50 | 40 |
11
|
FK Budućnost Banatski Brestovac | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 61:83 | 40 |
12
|
FK Ševac Kusić | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 61:56 | 39 |
13
|
FK Hajdučica | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 62:76 | 38 |
14
|
FK Radnički Baranda | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 53:57 | 36 |
15
|
FK Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38:82 | 30 |
16
|
FK Budućnost Alibunar | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 19:114 | 5 |