Krasnodar-2 - Metallurg Lipetsk (1-0), 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Krasnodar-2
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | Veles Moscow - Krasnodar-2 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Krasnodar-2 - FC Ufa | 0 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-30 | Chelyabinsk - Krasnodar-2 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Novosibirsk - Krasnodar-2 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Krasnodar-2 - Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 0 - 0 |
Series 6
General
Krasnodar-2 + Metallurg Lipetsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Krasnodar-2 Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Krasnodar-2 No wins 3
Metallurg Lipetsk Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Personal meetings
Krasnodar-2 Wins 3
Metallurg Lipetsk Without clean sheet 3
Krasnodar-2 - Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Krasnodar-2 - Metallurg Lipetsk, start time 2024-05-05 12:00:00 international time.
Krasnodar-2 and Metallurg Lipetsk takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Metallurg Lipetsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Murom - Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Veles Moscow | 0 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Ufa - Metallurg Lipetsk | 6 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Novosibirsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-15 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Stage 1, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:20 | 33 |
2
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:10 | 31 |
3
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | 28 |
4
|
FC Murom | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24:26 | 24 |
5
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | 24 |
6
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:21 | 23 |
7
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | 23 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:15 | 23 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | 22 |
10
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 | 13 |
Stage 1, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | 35 |
2
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 | 32 |
3
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 | 26 |
5
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:18 | 25 |
6
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:19 | 25 |
7
|
Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | 24 |
8
|
Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
9
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 | 22 |
10
|
Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:46 | 5 |
Stage 2, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:9 | 33 |
2
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25:17 | 31 |
3
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18:13 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | 25 |
5
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 25 |
6
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15:16 | 25 |
7
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:24 | 21 |
8
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:23 | 20 |
9
|
FC Murom | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | 20 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9:28 | 14 |
Stage 2, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24:9 | 35 |
2
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 17:13 | 28 |
3
|
FC Kaluga | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30:26 | 27 |
4
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18:19 | 27 |
5
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18:16 | 26 |
6
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:15 | 23 |
7
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14:20 | 22 |
8
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | 21 |
9
|
Torpedo Miass | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:26 | 17 |
10
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18:29 | 15 |