Legionovia II Legionowo - Delta Warszawa (0-4), Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Legionovia II Legionowo
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-18 | Unia Warszawa - Legionovia II Legionowo | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Łomianki - Legionovia II Legionowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Legionovia II Legionowo - Wilga II Garwolin | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Grom Warszawa - Legionovia II Legionowo | 2 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Madziar Nieporęt - Legionovia II Legionowo | 1 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-19 | Legionovia II Legionowo - KS Halinów | 6 - 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo - Delta Warszawa
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, match Legionovia II Legionowo - Delta Warszawa, start time 2024-05-05 11:00:28 international time.
Legionovia II Legionowo and Delta Warszawa takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Delta Warszawa
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Orzeł Baniocha - Delta Warszawa | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Delta Warszawa - Wicher Kobyłka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-12 | MKS Polonia Warszawa - Delta Warszawa | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Delta Warszawa - Bug Wyszków | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Delta Warszawa | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Łomianki | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 127:19 | 85 |
2
|
Bug Wyszków | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 88:25 | 77 |
3
|
Wicher Kobyłka | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 98:37 | 76 |
4
|
Grom Warszawa | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 78:49 | 57 |
5
|
Delta Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 94:43 | 55 |
6
|
Legionovia II Legionowo | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 63:61 | 48 |
7
|
Wilga II Garwolin | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 58:70 | 42 |
8
|
Orły Zielonka | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 65:82 | 42 |
9
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 53:56 | 40 |
10
|
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 80:66 | 35 |
11
|
Madziar Nieporęt | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 65:83 | 35 |
12
|
KS Halinów | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 58:90 | 30 |
13
|
PKS Radość Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 43:76 | 28 |
14
|
Mazur Radzymin | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 49:82 | 28 |
15
|
Promnik Łaskarzew | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 29:117 | 12 |
16
|
KS Dąb Wieliszew | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 37:129 | 7 |
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa II 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Znicz II Pruszków | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 173:26 | 83 |
2
|
Naprzód Zielonki | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 156:38 | 76 |
3
|
Champion Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 87:52 | 56 |
4
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 74:64 | 52 |
5
|
Laura Chylice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 80:62 | 49 |
6
|
Ursus II Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 79:68 | 45 |
7
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:60 | 42 |
8
|
Perła Złotokłos | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 61:62 | 41 |
9
|
Anprel Nowa Wieś | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49:70 | 41 |
10
|
GKS Podolszyn | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:67 | 41 |
11
|
Progres Warszawa | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57:75 | 40 |
12
|
KS Orzeł Baniocha | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56:85 | 38 |
13
|
LKS Osuchów | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:86 | 27 |
14
|
Ryś Laski | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 48:99 | 26 |
15
|
Milan II Milanówek | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28:86 | 16 |
16
|
GLKS Nadarzyn | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 20:110 | 9 |