Events: Spartak Moscow II
PFL, West | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Spartak Moscow II - Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Rodina-M Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Spartak Moscow II - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Spartak Moscow II - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Dynamo St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-05 | Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow | 4 - 0 |
Series 9
General
Chertanovo Moscow No losses 7
Chertanovo Moscow Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Spartak Moscow II No losses 8
Spartak Moscow II First to score 6 of 8
Spartak Moscow II Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Personal meetings
Spartak Moscow II + Chertanovo Moscow More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Chertanovo Moscow Without clean sheet 4
Spartak Moscow II No losses 4
Spartak Moscow II Without clean sheet 3
Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
Russia, PFL, West, match Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow, start time 2024-05-05 09:00:00 international time.
Spartak Moscow II and Chertanovo Moscow takes part in the championship PFL, West, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Chertanovo Moscow
PFL, West | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Chertanovo Moscow | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Chertanovo Moscow - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Torpedo Vladimir - Chertanovo Moscow | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Chertanovo Moscow - Dynamo St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | FC Tver - Chertanovo Moscow | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo-Vologda - Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Chertanovo Moscow - Dynamo 2 Moscow | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-12 | Chertanovo Moscow - FC Irkutsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-05 | Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow | 4 - 0 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | 22 |
2
|
Spartak Moscow II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:6 | 21 |
3
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | 20 |
4
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 16 |
5
|
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 16 |
6
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 15 |
7
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | 15 |
8
|
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | 11 |
9
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | 10 |
11
|
FC Tver | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | 9 |
11
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | 9 |
12
|
Dynamo St. Petersburg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | 8 |
13
|
FC Irkutsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | 8 |
14
|
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 8 |
15
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:16 | 5 |
16
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:18 | 3 |