Utebo FC - UD Logroñés (0-3), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Utebo FC
Segunda División B | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | Numancia - Utebo FC | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-12 | Utebo FC - Numancia | 2 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-04 | Utebo FC - UD Logroñés | 0 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | AD San Juan - Utebo FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-21 | CD Brea - Utebo FC | 0 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
3
|
3.25
|
2.15
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 7
General
Utebo FC + UD Logroñés Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
UD Logroñés No losses 7
Utebo FC Wins 3
Utebo FC No goals conceded 3
Utebo FC Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Utebo FC First to score 4 of 5
Utebo FC First half winner 4 of 5
Utebo FC - UD Logroñés
Spain, Segunda División B, match Utebo FC - UD Logroñés, start time 2024-05-04 16:30:00 international time.
Utebo FC and UD Logroñés takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: UD Logroñés
Segunda División B | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | UD Logroñés - Marbella FC | 0 - 1 | |
2024-05-26 | Marbella FC - UD Logroñés | 1 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | UD Logroñés - CD Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | |
2024-05-11 | CD Guijuelo - UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-04 | Utebo FC - UD Logroñés | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ourense CF | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 54:19 | 73 |
2
|
Pontevedra CF | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 69:31 | 68 |
3
|
Zamora | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 42:21 | 63 |
4
|
CD Guijuelo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 36:34 | 51 |
5
|
Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50:41 | 51 |
6
|
UP Langreo | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 32:40 | 50 |
7
|
SD Compostela | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35:38 | 47 |
8
|
Real Valladolid B | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:52 | 47 |
9
|
Deportivo Fabril | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:47 | 44 |
10
|
Coruxo FC | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 36:48 | 43 |
11
|
Marino Luanco | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
12
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41:50 | 41 |
13
|
Real Avilés | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 40:38 | 41 |
14
|
Racing Club Villalbes | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 23:32 | 37 |
15
|
Arandina CF | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 37:48 | 34 |
16
|
Real Oviedo B | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 27:43 | 30 |
17
|
CD Cayon | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 37:52 | 30 |
18
|
CD Covadonga | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 35:60 | 29 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletic Bilbao B | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 68:17 | 82 |
2
|
Barakaldo CF | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61:19 | 76 |
3
|
UD Logroñés | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 70:17 | 71 |
4
|
Utebo FC | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 40:31 | 61 |
5
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 51:40 | 56 |
6
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 57:42 | 52 |
7
|
CD Tudelano | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 45:32 | 48 |
8
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 28:28 | 47 |
9
|
Real Sociedad C | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:37 | 47 |
10
|
CD Calahorra | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36:38 | 46 |
11
|
Gernika Club | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37:48 | 43 |
12
|
Arenas Club | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 35:37 | 41 |
13
|
CD Izarra | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 32:51 | 36 |
14
|
AD San Juan | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 29:47 | 33 |
15
|
Mutilvera | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 21:50 | 33 |
16
|
Naxara CD | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23:60 | 24 |
17
|
Valle de Egües | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:58 | 21 |
18
|
CD Brea | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 15:56 | 21 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 3: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hércules CF | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 53:30 | 65 |
2
|
CE Europa | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 63:32 | 63 |
3
|
CF Badalona Futur | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 42:25 | 59 |
4
|
UE Sant Andreu | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 53:33 | 58 |
5
|
Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 45:31 | 58 |
6
|
Terrassa FC | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 45:40 | 50 |
7
|
Torrent CF | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40:37 | 49 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 39:41 | 46 |
9
|
Espanyol B | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40:44 | 46 |
10
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 49:58 | 45 |
11
|
Valencia B | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:39 | 44 |
12
|
CE Andratx | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40:47 | 44 |
13
|
SD Formentera | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40:42 | 44 |
14
|
Atlético Saguntino | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 32:42 | 42 |
15
|
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:45 | 37 |
16
|
SE Penya Independent | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32:52 | 34 |
17
|
CE Manresa | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 23:41 | 27 |
18
|
CF La Nucía | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 23:63 | 21 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sevilla Atlético | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 52:20 | 66 |
2
|
Yeclano Deportivo | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 43:29 | 60 |
3
|
Marbella FC | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 41:32 | 56 |
4
|
Orihuela | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 39:37 | 54 |
5
|
Real Betis B | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 44:28 | 53 |
6
|
CD Estepona | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34:27 | 49 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 27:20 | 48 |
8
|
UCAM Murcia | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42:35 | 47 |
9
|
RB Linense | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:33 | 47 |
10
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 32:40 | 46 |
11
|
CP La Unión | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 36:36 | 43 |
12
|
Cádiz B | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41:43 | 42 |
13
|
CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 29:36 | 41 |
14
|
Mar Menor CF | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 20:28 | 40 |
15
|
CD El Palo | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 26:36 | 36 |
16
|
San Roque de Lepe | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34:39 | 36 |
17
|
Vélez | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 31:61 | 29 |
18
|
FC Cartagena B | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 25:51 | 23 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 5: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 46:27 | 61 |
2
|
S.S. Reyes | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 61:26 | 61 |
3
|
Numancia | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 51:39 | 60 |
4
|
Getafe B | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 41:32 | 57 |
5
|
CD Atlético Paso | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 28:21 | 56 |
6
|
CP Cacereño | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 43:37 | 49 |
7
|
AD Unión Adarve | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 44:44 | 48 |
8
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 34:35 | 46 |
9
|
CF Talavera | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 31:27 | 46 |
10
|
Guadalajara | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46:53 | 46 |
11
|
Villanovense | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35:35 | 44 |
12
|
CD Ursaria | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:39 | 44 |
13
|
CD Illescas | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:32 | 44 |
14
|
AD Llerenense | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 31:36 | 44 |
15
|
UD San Fernando | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 31:43 | 38 |
16
|
CD Badajoz | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 35:39 | 37 |
17
|
CD Mensajero | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 28:58 | 25 |
18
|
UD Montijo | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 28:58 | 23 |