Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr - Hapoel Acre (2-5), National League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
National League | |||
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-24 | Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr - Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 - 5 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-17 | MS Kfar Qasem - Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | 8 - 4 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-10 | Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr - Hapoel Acre | 2 - 5 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-07 | Hapoel Afula - Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | 3 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-03 | Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 - 1 |
Series 9
General
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr + Hapoel Acre Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Hapoel Acre Without clean sheet 3
Hapoel Acre Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Hapoel Acre No losses 4
Hapoel Acre Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr Without clean sheet 17
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr First to concede 8 of 10
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr First half loser 8 of 10
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Hapoel Acre No losses 3
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr Without clean sheet 3
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr - Hapoel Acre
Israel, National League, match Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr - Hapoel Acre, start time 2024-05-10 13:00:00 international time.
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr and Hapoel Acre takes part in the championship National League, Israel.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Hapoel Acre
National League | |||
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-24 | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Acre | 1 - 1 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-17 | Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-10 | Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr - Hapoel Acre | 2 - 5 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-07 | Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | 1 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-03 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Acre | 1 - 1 |
Standings
National League 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57:36 | 61 |
2
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 50:19 | 60 |
3
|
Ironi Tiberias | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 46:28 | 54 |
4
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 58:40 | 50 |
5
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46:34 | 47 |
6
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:48 | 45 |
7
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 38:34 | 42 |
8
|
Maccabi Herzliya | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:41 | 42 |
9
|
Hapoel Acre | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41:40 | 41 |
10
|
MS Kfar Qasem | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31:39 | 37 |
11
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 27:39 | 35 |
12
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36:35 | 34 |
13
|
Sektzia Ness Ziona | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:53 | 34 |
14
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 28:40 | 31 |
15
|
Hapoel Afula | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33:53 | 24 |
16
|
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 27:66 | 16 |
Championship Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 37 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 66:23 | 76 |
2
|
Ironi Tiberias | 37 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 62:34 | 72 |
3
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 37 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 71:45 | 72 |
4
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 37 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 62:39 | 63 |
5
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 68:62 | 51 |
6
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 64:64 | 50 |
7
|
Maccabi Herzliya | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 43:61 | 50 |
8
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 47:51 | 46 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Acre | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 54:49 | 50 |
2
|
MS Kfar Qasem | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 44:50 | 47 |
3
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 47:43 | 44 |
4
|
Hapoel Afula | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 44:54 | 43 |
5
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 37:48 | 43 |
6
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 36:47 | 42 |
7
|
Sektzia Ness Ziona | 37 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 44:63 | 40 |
8
|
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | 37 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 37:93 | 18 |
Championship Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||||||
|
Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem | ||||||
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||||||
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo | ||||||
|
Maccabi Herzliya |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hapoel Acre | ||||||
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | ||||||
|
Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||||||
|
MS Kfar Qasem | ||||||
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion | ||||||
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
|
Hapoel Afula | ||||||
|
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr |
Championship Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo | ||||||
|
Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
|
Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||||||
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||||||
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | ||||||
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion | ||||||
|
Hapoel Afula | ||||||
|
Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||||||
|
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | ||||||
|
Hapoel Acre | ||||||
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
|
MS Kfar Qasem |