SCU Ardagger - SR Donaufeld (0-2), Regionalliga East — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SCU Ardagger
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-31 | TWL Elektra - SCU Ardagger | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-24 | SCU Ardagger - Young Violets Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-17 | ASV Draßburg - SCU Ardagger | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-10 | SCU Ardagger - SR Donaufeld | 0 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-03 | SC Krems - SCU Ardagger | 2 - 0 |
Series 6
General
SCU Ardagger + SR Donaufeld Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SR Donaufeld No wins 3
SR Donaufeld Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
SR Donaufeld First to score 5 of 7
SCU Ardagger No wins 13
SCU Ardagger No goals scored 4
SCU Ardagger Less than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
SCU Ardagger First to concede 5 of 7
SCU Ardagger Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SCU Ardagger - SR Donaufeld
Austria Amateur, Regionalliga East, match SCU Ardagger - SR Donaufeld, start time 2024-05-10 17:30:00 international time.
SCU Ardagger and SR Donaufeld takes part in the championship Regionalliga East, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SR Donaufeld
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-31 | SR Donaufeld - FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | Wiener Viktoria - SR Donaufeld | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | SR Donaufeld - FCM Traiskirchen | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-10 | SCU Ardagger - SR Donaufeld | 0 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | SR Donaufeld - Young Violets Austria Wien | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Regionalliga Ost 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rapid Wien II | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73:25 | 68 |
2
|
SR Donaufeld | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68:37 | 56 |
3
|
SC Krems | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45:36 | 50 |
4
|
SV Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:39 | 49 |
5
|
Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52:44 | 47 |
6
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:45 | 46 |
7
|
Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 52:46 | 43 |
8
|
Young Violets Austria Wien | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49:42 | 40 |
9
|
FCM Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60:52 | 38 |
10
|
SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:52 | 37 |
11
|
TWL Elektra | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:43 | 34 |
12
|
SC Neusiedl 1919 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38:60 | 33 |
13
|
Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34:54 | 29 |
14
|
FC Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 28:58 | 29 |
15
|
SCU Ardagger | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22:37 | 28 |
16
|
ASV Draßburg | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38:60 | 27 |