ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II - CSC Săcălaz (0-8), Liga 6 Timiș — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-07 | ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II - CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă II | 4 - 7 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-29 | FC Srbianca Moșnița Veche - ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II | 8 - 4 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-24 | CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii III - ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II | 1 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-13 | ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II - CSC Săcălaz | 0 - 8 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-10 | ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II - AS FC Timișul Urseni | canceled |
Series 10
General
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II + CSC Săcălaz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CSC Săcălaz Wins 13
CSC Săcălaz Without clean sheet 3
CSC Săcălaz More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
CSC Săcălaz Both teams scoring 9 of 10
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II Losses 3
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II No wins 9
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II Without clean sheet 6
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II Both teams scoring 6 of 6
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II - CSC Săcălaz
Romania Amateur, Liga 6 Timiș, match ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II - CSC Săcălaz, start time 2024-05-13 15:00:09 international time.
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II and CSC Săcălaz takes part in the championship Liga 6 Timiș, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSC Săcălaz
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-05 | ACS Atletico Timișoara - CSC Săcălaz | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-30 | CSC Săcălaz - AS Gruppo Select | 3 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-22 | FC Auto Timișoara - CSC Săcălaz | 3 - 4 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-15 | CSC Săcălaz - CS Timișul Șag II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-13 | ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II - CSC Săcălaz | 0 - 8 |
Standings
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Partizan Diniaș | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 85:23 | 48 |
2
|
AS Radniciki Soca | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 54:28 | 35 |
3
|
AS Viitorul Cruceni | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 54:21 | 33 |
4
|
AS Bârzava Partoș | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:34 | 26 |
5
|
CSC Moșnița | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 31:37 | 24 |
6
|
CSC Liebling II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 33:52 | 17 |
7
|
ASC Tolvădia | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 28:67 | 12 |
8
|
AS Pădureni Lighed | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:39 | 7 |
9
|
AS Cornești | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24:61 | 5 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 65:20 | 48 |
2
|
CS Șoimii Pesac | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 64:27 | 40 |
3
|
CS Avântul Periam II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 83:30 | 39 |
4
|
CS Real Fibiș | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 53:53 | 29 |
5
|
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 51:50 | 25 |
6
|
AS Unirea Grabaț | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 37:55 | 19 |
7
|
AS Checeana Checea | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 51:52 | 15 |
8
|
AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:66 | 15 |
9
|
SS Politehnica Timișoara II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:60 | 15 |
10
|
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov II | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 35:89 | 6 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Săcălaz | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 86:23 | 54 |
2
|
CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă II | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 69:46 | 35 |
3
|
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii III | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 49:33 | 31 |
4
|
FC Srbianca Moșnița Veche | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 66:61 | 30 |
5
|
FC Auto Timișoara | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 68:47 | 29 |
6
|
CS Timișul Șag II | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 63:61 | 24 |
7
|
ACS Atletico Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57:82 | 17 |
8
|
AS Gruppo Select | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 36:61 | 11 |
9
|
AS FC Timișul Urseni | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 42:72 | 9 |
10
|
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 32:82 | 6 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ripensia Timișoara | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 72:17 | 48 |
2
|
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 55:29 | 42 |
3
|
CS Giroc Chișoda | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 51:33 | 35 |
4
|
CSC Millenium Giarmata II | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 75:49 | 31 |
5
|
AS Unirea Cerneteaz II | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 58:54 | 30 |
6
|
CSC Pindul Dudeștii Noi II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 54:64 | 21 |
7
|
ACS Tim Star Timișoara | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 35:56 | 18 |
8
|
CFR 1933 Timișoara | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25:54 | 16 |
9
|
CS FC Porto Bega Timișoara | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 32:49 | 12 |
10
|
LPS Banatul Timișoara | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11:63 | 4 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 106:22 | 58 |
2
|
AS Steaua Roșie Stanciova | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 75:26 | 55 |
3
|
AS VHP Pădureni | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 69:45 | 49 |
4
|
AS Crvena Zvezda Stanciova | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 92:53 | 45 |
5
|
CSC Olimpia Bucovăț | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 84:51 | 40 |
6
|
AS FC Progresul Racovița | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 80:45 | 35 |
7
|
FC Sintești Timiș | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 38:73 | 23 |
8
|
AS Timișul Hitiaș | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 46:85 | 18 |
9
|
CSO Făget II | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 53:94 | 18 |
10
|
AS Sporting Dumbrava | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 41:50 | 18 |
11
|
AS Avântul Căpăt | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 45:75 | 18 |
12
|
CSC Boldur II | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 43:80 | 16 |
13
|
AS Foresta Mănăștiur | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 30:103 | 7 |