Al Khor Intelat SC - Al Ruwwad Jaref SC (2-0), Third Division - Gulf of Sirte — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Al Khor Intelat SC
Third Division - Gulf of Sirte | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-14 | Al Khor Intelat SC - Zuwetina SC | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-11 | Al Khor Intelat SC - Nojoum Sultan SC | 2 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-07 | Al Khor Intelat SC - Al Qadisiyah Al Argoub | 3 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dhahab Al Aswad SC - Al Khor Intelat SC | 1 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | Al Marsa Al Brega - Al Khor Intelat SC | 1 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Al Ruwwad Jaref SC No losses 6
Al Ruwwad Jaref SC Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Al Ruwwad Jaref SC Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Al Ruwwad Jaref SC Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Al Khor Intelat SC - Al Ruwwad Jaref SC
Libya, Third Division - Gulf of Sirte, match Al Khor Intelat SC - Al Ruwwad Jaref SC, start time 2024-05-11 14:30:21 international time.
Al Khor Intelat SC and Al Ruwwad Jaref SC takes part in the championship Third Division - Gulf of Sirte, Libya.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Al Ruwwad Jaref SC
Third Division - Gulf of Sirte | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-14 | Al Qadisiyah Al Argoub - Al Ruwwad Jaref SC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-11 | Al Ruwwad Jaref SC - Dhahab Al Aswad SC | 2 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-06 | Nojoum Sultan SC - Al Ruwwad Jaref SC | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | Al Ruwwad Jaref SC - Nojoum Al Khaleej Harawa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | Zuwetina SC - Al Ruwwad Jaref SC | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Third Division - Gulf of Sirte, Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tazirbu SC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 15 |
2
|
Al Tadamon Kufra SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 7 |
3
|
Al Najm Tazirbu SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 7 |
4
|
Al Entifada Kufra SC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:12 | 0 |
Third Division - Gulf of Sirte, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zuwetina SC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | 17 |
2
|
Al Khor Intelat SC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 16 |
3
|
Dhahab Al Aswad SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17:18 | 11 |
4
|
Al Qadisiyah Al Argoub | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | 8 |
5
|
Nojoum Al Khaleej Harawa | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14:14 | 7 |
6
|
Al Marsa Al Brega | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | 6 |
7
|
Al Ruwwad Jaref SC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | 6 |
8
|
Nojoum Sultan SC | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:15 | 2 |
Third Division - Gulf of Sirte, Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Al Najm Tazirbu SC | ||||||
|
Tazirbu SC | ||||||
|
Al Entifada Kufra SC | ||||||
|
Al Tadamon Kufra SC |
Third Division - Gulf of Sirte, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Al Marsa Al Brega | ||||||
|
Al Ruwwad Jaref SC | ||||||
|
Nojoum Al Khaleej Harawa | ||||||
|
Zuwetina SC | ||||||
|
Al Wasat SC | ||||||
|
Al Bashayer Bishr SC | ||||||
|
Al Khor Intelat SC | ||||||
|
Nojoum Sultan SC | ||||||
|
Al Qadisiyah Al Argoub | ||||||
|
Dhahab Al Aswad SC |
Third Division - Gulf of Sirte, Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Al Najm Tazirbu SC | ||||||
|
Tazirbu SC | ||||||
|
Al Entifada Kufra SC | ||||||
|
Al Tadamon Kufra SC |
Third Division - Gulf of Sirte, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Al Marsa Al Brega | ||||||
|
Al Ruwwad Jaref SC | ||||||
|
Nojoum Al Khaleej Harawa | ||||||
|
Zuwetina SC | ||||||
|
Al Wasat SC | ||||||
|
Al Bashayer Bishr SC | ||||||
|
Al Khor Intelat SC | ||||||
|
Nojoum Sultan SC | ||||||
|
Al Qadisiyah Al Argoub | ||||||
|
Dhahab Al Aswad SC |