Events: CF Gagauziya
Divizia A | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Victoria - CF Gagauziya | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | CF Gagauziya - FC Speranta Drochia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-08 | FC Victoria - CF Gagauziya | 4 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-03 | CF Gagauziya - FC Speranta Drochia | 7 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC Floreşti - CF Gagauziya | 1 - 1 |
Series 9
General
CF Gagauziya + FC Speranta Drochia More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
CF Gagauziya + FC Speranta Drochia Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Speranta Drochia Losses 7
FC Speranta Drochia No wins 10
FC Speranta Drochia Without clean sheet 11
FC Speranta Drochia First to concede 5 of 5
FC Speranta Drochia First half loser 6 of 7
CF Gagauziya Both teams scoring 5 of 6
CF Gagauziya First to score 6 of 7
CF Gagauziya - FC Speranta Drochia
Moldova, Divizia A, match CF Gagauziya - FC Speranta Drochia, start time 2024-05-11 13:00:00 international time.
CF Gagauziya and FC Speranta Drochia takes part in the championship Divizia A, Moldova.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Speranta Drochia
Divizia A | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | CF Gagauziya - FC Speranta Drochia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-08 | FC Speranta Drochia - CSF Spartanii Selemet | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-03 | CF Gagauziya - FC Speranta Drochia | 7 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC Victoria - FC Speranta Drochia | 5 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-20 | FC Speranta Drochia - FC Floreşti | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 1 23/24, Group A: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Victoria | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:17 | 34 |
2
|
Sheriff II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:10 | 32 |
3
|
FC Speranta Drochia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | 21 |
4
|
FC Iskra Ribnita | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:32 | 21 |
5
|
FCM Ungheni | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38:30 | 20 |
6
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6:62 | 1 |
Liga 1 23/24, Group B: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Csct Saksan | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 44:14 | 35 |
2
|
CF Gagauziya | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:18 | 33 |
3
|
Sporting Trestieni | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | 19 |
4
|
Flacara Falesti | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:32 | 17 |
5
|
FC Olimp Comrat | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | 17 |
6
|
Real Succes | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:44 | 4 |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Floreşti | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | 23 |
2
|
FC Victoria | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 22 |
3
|
Csct Saksan | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 16 |
4
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | 13 |
5
|
CF Gagauziya | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | 11 |
6
|
FC Speranta Drochia | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:29 | 1 |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sheriff II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | 19 |
2
|
FC Olimp Comrat | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | 18 |
3
|
Sporting Trestieni | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 16 |
4
|
FCM Ungheni | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | 11 |
5
|
Flacara Falesti | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | 10 |
6
|
FC Iskra Ribnita | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 9 |
7
|
Real Succes | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | 4 |
8
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | 0 |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CF Gagauziya | ||||||
|
Csct Saksan | ||||||
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | ||||||
|
FC Floreşti | ||||||
|
FC Victoria | ||||||
|
FC Speranta Drochia |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sheriff II | ||||||
|
FCM Ungheni | ||||||
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
|
FC Olimp Comrat | ||||||
|
Sporting Trestieni | ||||||
|
Flacara Falesti | ||||||
|
Real Succes | ||||||
|
FC Iskra Ribnita |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Csct Saksan | ||||||
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | ||||||
|
CF Gagauziya | ||||||
|
FC Floreşti | ||||||
|
FC Victoria | ||||||
|
FC Speranta Drochia |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sheriff II | ||||||
|
FCM Ungheni | ||||||
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
|
FC Olimp Comrat | ||||||
|
Sporting Trestieni | ||||||
|
Flacara Falesti | ||||||
|
Real Succes | ||||||
|
FC Iskra Ribnita |