CS Oltețul Alunu - ACS Oltul Ionești (4-2), Liga 4 Vâlcea — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Oltețul Alunu
Liga 4 Vâlcea | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | CS Oltețul Alunu - ACS Unirea Tomșani | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | ACS Viitorul Budești - CS Oltețul Alunu | 4 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Oltețul Alunu - ACS Minerul Berbești | 5 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACSSC Chimia 1973 Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Oltețul Alunu | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Oltețul Alunu - ACS Oltul Ionești | 4 - 2 |
Series 5
General
CS Oltețul Alunu + ACS Oltul Ionești Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CS Oltețul Alunu Without clean sheet 4
CS Oltețul Alunu More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
ACS Oltul Ionești More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
ACS Oltul Ionești Both teams scoring 6 of 7
CS Oltețul Alunu - ACS Oltul Ionești
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Vâlcea, match CS Oltețul Alunu - ACS Oltul Ionești, start time 2024-05-11 08:00:00 international time.
CS Oltețul Alunu and ACS Oltul Ionești takes part in the championship Liga 4 Vâlcea, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Oltul Ionești
Liga 4 Vâlcea | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Oltul Ionești | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | ACS Oltul Ionești - CS Lotru Brezoi | 2 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS Atletic Drăgășani - ACS Oltul Ionești | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | ACS Oltul Ionești - CS Foresta Mălaia | 9 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Oltețul Alunu - ACS Oltul Ionești | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 4 Vâlcea 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 131:18 | 83 |
2
|
ASFC Păușești Otăsău | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:27 | 77 |
3
|
CS Oltețul Alunu | 29 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 93:43 | 68 |
4
|
ACSSC Chimia 1973 Râmnicu Vâlcea | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 80:65 | 51 |
5
|
ACS Minerul Costeşti | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 71:62 | 51 |
6
|
ACS Minerul Berbești | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 88:59 | 50 |
7
|
ACS Viitorul Budești | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 71:74 | 46 |
8
|
CS Guşoeni | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 71:88 | 40 |
9
|
ACS Oltul Ionești | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:62 | 39 |
10
|
CS Lotru Brezoi | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 74:86 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Viitorul Mateești | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 51:84 | 28 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Drăgășani | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 45:82 | 26 |
13
|
ACS Unirea Tomșani | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 45:100 | 25 |
14
|
AFC Băbeni | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 38:81 | 23 |
15
|
CS Mădulari | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 34:75 | 22 |
16
|
CS Foresta Mălaia | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 27:94 | 18 |