Dinamo-M Bryansk - Kaluga-M (0-0), Championship SFF Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
82.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Aleksandr Grishaev | G | |||
15 | Roman Samsonenko | M | |||
2 | Maksim Kuleshov | D | |||
32 | Danil Luppa | D | 23 | ||
3 | Matvey Zimonin | D | |||
20 | Nikita Strakhov | M | |||
11 | Dmitriy Pikatov | M | 27 | ||
22 | Nikolay Sidorchuk | M | |||
10 | Artem Karpekin | F | |||
13 | Bogdan Zyatenkov | F | |||
7 | Ilya Emelyanov | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
6 | Andrey Shchepanov | M | |||
9 | Maksim Kovzikov | F | |||
1 | Aleksandr Shatukho | G | |||
4 | Aleksandr Afanasenko | D | |||
5 | Roman Padushin | D | |||
21 | Nikita Rybachenko | M | |||
14 | Rostislav Lukyanov | M | |||
19 | Ilya Dolgov | M | |||
8 | Daniil Romanov | M | |||
18 | Timur Senyushchenkov | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
54.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Aleksandr Tyumin | G | |||
25 | Aleksey Andreev | D | |||
4 | Egor Novikov | D | |||
5 | Vladislav Vasiljev | D | |||
9 | Nazar Puchkov | M | |||
99 | Aleksandr Taratin | M | |||
17 | Egor Lipaev | M | |||
10 | Fedor Brendak | F | |||
24 | Ilya Grishin | M | |||
78 | Artur Uvarov | F | |||
7 | Robert Kortyaev | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
23 | Semen Katyuta | M | |||
95 | Andrey Proskura | M | |||
15 | Mikhail Bogatyrev | M | |||
19 | Maksim Skobelin | M | |||
12 | Roman Breyner | D | |||
2 | Oleg Lapaev | D | |||
3 | Pavel Nikolaev | M |
Events: Dinamo-M Bryansk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-21 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Metallurg-Oskol | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - Dnepr Smolensk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Torpedo Roslavl | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Avangard Kletnya - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-10 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - Avangard-M Kursk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-05 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Orel-2 | 0 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 1 - 3 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 7 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-27 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | postponed | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
2024-05-22 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 2 - 1 |
Series 10
General
Dinamo-M Bryansk + Kaluga-M Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Dinamo-M Bryansk No wins 5
Dinamo-M Bryansk Without clean sheet 6
Dinamo-M Bryansk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Dinamo-M Bryansk Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Dinamo-M Bryansk Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Kaluga-M Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Kaluga-M Without clean sheet 3
Kaluga-M No wins 6
Kaluga-M No goals scored 4
Kaluga-M Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Kaluga-M First to concede 6 of 8
Personal meetings
Dinamo-M Bryansk + Kaluga-M Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Dinamo-M Bryansk + Kaluga-M Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Dinamo-M Bryansk + Kaluga-M Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Dinamo-M Bryansk - Kaluga-M
Russia Amateur, Championship SFF Center, match Dinamo-M Bryansk - Kaluga-M, start time 2024-05-12 10:00:00 international time.
Dinamo-M Bryansk and Kaluga-M takes part in the championship Championship SFF Center, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kaluga-M
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-21 | Dnepr Smolensk - Kaluga-M | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kaluga-M - Avangard-M Kursk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - Kaluga-M | 6 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Orel-2 - Kaluga-M | 0 - 4 | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-22 | FC Aerozol Novomoskovsk - Kaluga-M | 3 - 3 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Kaluga-M - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-12 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - Kaluga-M | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24:8 | 21 |
2
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | 20 |
3
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:13 | 19 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | 13 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
6
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
7
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | 6 |
8
|
FC Yelets | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | 5 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:27 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:9 | 28 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 22 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:11 | 21 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | 20 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | 12 |
6
|
Kaluga-M | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | 10 |
7
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:20 | 9 |
8
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | 7 |
9
|
FC Orel-2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3:16 | 6 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:26 | 4 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |