FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Morava Velika Plana (3-1), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Đerdap Golubac
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Karađorđe Topola - FK Đerdap Golubac | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 2 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac | 2 - 2 | |
2024-05-18 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Morava Velika Plana | 3 - 1 |
Series 5
General
FK Đerdap Golubac + FK Morava Velika Plana Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Morava Velika Plana Without clean sheet 3
Personal meetings
FK Đerdap Golubac + FK Morava Velika Plana More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FK Đerdap Golubac + FK Morava Velika Plana Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FK Morava Velika Plana Without clean sheet 3
FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Morava Velika Plana
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Morava Velika Plana, start time 2024-05-11 14:30:06 international time.
FK Đerdap Golubac and FK Morava Velika Plana takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Morava Velika Plana
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Morava Velika Plana - FK RSK Rabrovo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-29 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Morava Velika Plana | 1 - 0 | |
2024-05-24 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Morava Velika Plana | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Morava Velika Plana - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 1 - 1 | |
FS RZS Kup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-15 | FK Morava Velika Plana - FK Real Podunavci | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |