GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - LKS Tworków (5-0), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - Tempo Puncow | 3 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - LKS Tworków | 5 - 0 |
Series 7
General
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice + LKS Tworków Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice Without clean sheet 6
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice Both teams scoring 5 of 6
LKS Tworków Losses 9
LKS Tworków No goals scored 3
LKS Tworków Without clean sheet 9
LKS Tworków More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - LKS Tworków
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - LKS Tworków, start time 2024-05-11 15:00:00 international time.
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice and LKS Tworków takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Tworków
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Tworków - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MKS Ledziny - LKS Tworków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | LKS Tworków - Tempo Puncow | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - LKS Tworków | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - LKS Tworków | 5 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |