GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala (1-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS II Tychy
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS II Tychy - LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - GKS II Tychy | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-24 | MKS Ledziny - GKS II Tychy | 0 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | Tempo Puncow - GKS II Tychy | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 |
Series 5
General
GKS II Tychy + Rekord II Bielsko Biala Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Rekord II Bielsko Biala More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
GKS II Tychy Wins 3
GKS II Tychy More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
GKS II Tychy Both teams scoring 7 of 9
GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala, start time 2024-05-11 09:00:00 international time.
GKS II Tychy and Rekord II Bielsko Biala takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rekord II Bielsko Biala
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-06 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - MKS Ledziny | 8 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tempo Puncow - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - LKS Tworków | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |