GKS Podolszyn - Promyk Nowa Sucha (4-1), Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS Podolszyn
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | LKS Osuchów - GKS Podolszyn | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Progres Warszawa - GKS Podolszyn | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | GKS Podolszyn - Laura Chylice | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS Podolszyn - Perła Złotokłos | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Ursus II Warszawa - GKS Podolszyn | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Podolszyn - LKS Osuchów | 1 - 1 |
Series 4
General
GKS Podolszyn + Promyk Nowa Sucha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
GKS Podolszyn Without clean sheet 6
GKS Podolszyn More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
GKS Podolszyn Both teams scoring 6 of 6
GKS Podolszyn - Promyk Nowa Sucha
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, match GKS Podolszyn - Promyk Nowa Sucha, start time 2024-05-11 14:00:32 international time.
GKS Podolszyn and Promyk Nowa Sucha takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Promyk Nowa Sucha
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Promyk Nowa Sucha - Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Champion Warszawa - Promyk Nowa Sucha | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Naprzód Zielonki - Promyk Nowa Sucha | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Anprel Nowa Wieś - Promyk Nowa Sucha | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Promyk Nowa Sucha - GLKS Nadarzyn | canceled | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Milan II Milanówek - Promyk Nowa Sucha | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Łomianki | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 127:19 | 85 |
2
|
Bug Wyszków | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 88:25 | 77 |
3
|
Wicher Kobyłka | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 98:37 | 76 |
4
|
Grom Warszawa | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 78:49 | 57 |
5
|
Delta Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 94:43 | 55 |
6
|
Legionovia II Legionowo | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 63:61 | 48 |
7
|
Wilga II Garwolin | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 58:70 | 42 |
8
|
Orły Zielonka | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 65:82 | 42 |
9
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 53:56 | 40 |
10
|
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 80:66 | 35 |
11
|
Madziar Nieporęt | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 65:83 | 35 |
12
|
KS Halinów | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 58:90 | 30 |
13
|
PKS Radość Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 43:76 | 28 |
14
|
Mazur Radzymin | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 49:82 | 28 |
15
|
Promnik Łaskarzew | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 29:117 | 12 |
16
|
KS Dąb Wieliszew | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 37:129 | 7 |
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa II 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Znicz II Pruszków | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 173:26 | 83 |
2
|
Naprzód Zielonki | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 156:38 | 76 |
3
|
Champion Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 87:52 | 56 |
4
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 74:64 | 52 |
5
|
Laura Chylice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 80:62 | 49 |
6
|
Ursus II Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 79:68 | 45 |
7
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:60 | 42 |
8
|
Perła Złotokłos | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 61:62 | 41 |
9
|
Anprel Nowa Wieś | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49:70 | 41 |
10
|
GKS Podolszyn | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:67 | 41 |
11
|
Progres Warszawa | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57:75 | 40 |
12
|
KS Orzeł Baniocha | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56:85 | 38 |
13
|
LKS Osuchów | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:86 | 27 |
14
|
Ryś Laski | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 48:99 | 26 |
15
|
Milan II Milanówek | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28:86 | 16 |
16
|
GLKS Nadarzyn | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 20:110 | 9 |