Kolektyw Oleśnica - MKS Małkinia (2-5), Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kolektyw Oleśnica
Klasa A - Siedlce | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | Kolektyw Oleśnica - Zorza Sterdyń | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | Tęcza Stanisławów - Kolektyw Oleśnica | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | Kolektyw Oleśnica - Promnik Gończyce | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | Wilga Miastków Kościelny - Kolektyw Oleśnica | - | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Kolektyw Oleśnica - Zryw Sobolew | 3 - 7 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-14 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Kolektyw Oleśnica | 9 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Kolektyw Oleśnica - Fenix Siennica | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-29 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - Kolektyw Oleśnica | 11 - 1 |
Kolektyw Oleśnica - MKS Małkinia
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, match Kolektyw Oleśnica - MKS Małkinia, start time 2024-05-10 16:00:00 international time.
Kolektyw Oleśnica and MKS Małkinia takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MKS Małkinia
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - MKS Małkinia | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | MKS Małkinia - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - MKS Małkinia | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | ŁDK Łosice - MKS Małkinia | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - MKS Małkinia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Sęp Żelechów - MKS Małkinia | canceled | |
2024-08-25 | Sęp Żelechów - MKS Małkinia | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | MKS Małkinia - Naprzód Skórzec | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | ULKS Gołąbek - MKS Małkinia | 5 - 1 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Zorza Sterdyń - MKS Małkinia | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń II Siedlce | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 123:25 | 77 |
2
|
Wektra Zbuczyn | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 101:29 | 77 |
3
|
Fenix Siennica | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 74:52 | 61 |
4
|
ULKS Gołąbek | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 87:63 | 60 |
5
|
ŁDK Łosice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 74:56 | 48 |
6
|
Zryw Sobolew | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 70:68 | 45 |
7
|
Orzeł Unin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65:64 | 44 |
8
|
Hutnik Huta Czechy | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 78:69 | 41 |
9
|
Sęp Żelechów | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 75:78 | 40 |
10
|
Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 56:70 | 38 |
11
|
MKS Małkinia | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 56:64 | 37 |
12
|
Jastrząb Żeliszew | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 54:72 | 35 |
13
|
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 64:94 | 29 |
14
|
Promnik Gończyce | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 46:80 | 22 |
15
|
Czarni Węgrów | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 37:88 | 20 |
16
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 40:128 | 9 |