LKS Drama Zbroslawice - GKS Szombierki Bytom (2-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Drama Zbroslawice
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - Rozwój Katowice | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MKS Myszków - LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 6 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Przemsza Siewierz - LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 0 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - GKS Szombierki Bytom | 2 - 2 |
Series 4
General
LKS Drama Zbroslawice + GKS Szombierki Bytom Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
LKS Drama Zbroslawice More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Personal meetings
GKS Szombierki Bytom Without clean sheet 3
LKS Drama Zbroslawice Wins 3
LKS Drama Zbroslawice - GKS Szombierki Bytom
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match LKS Drama Zbroslawice - GKS Szombierki Bytom, start time 2024-05-11 09:00:00 international time.
LKS Drama Zbroslawice and GKS Szombierki Bytom takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GKS Szombierki Bytom
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-07 | LKS Orzeł Miedary - GKS Szombierki Bytom | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | GKS Szombierki Bytom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - GKS Szombierki Bytom | 2 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | GKS Szombierki Bytom - Victoria Częstochowa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - GKS Szombierki Bytom | 2 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |