Naprzód Skórzec - Talent Warszawa (1-5), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Naprzód Skórzec
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Naprzód Skórzec - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Naprzód Skórzec - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | MKS Małkinia - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Naprzód Skórzec - ŁDK Łosice | - | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naprzód Skórzec - Watra Mrozy | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | Escola Varsovia - Naprzód Skórzec | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Naprzód Skórzec - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tygrys Huta Mińska - Naprzód Skórzec | 7 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Naprzód Skórzec - Milan Milanówek | 0 - 2 |
Series 7
General
Naprzód Skórzec No wins 8
Naprzód Skórzec Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Naprzód Skórzec Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Talent Warszawa No losses 3
Talent Warszawa No goals conceded 3
Talent Warszawa More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Talent Warszawa Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Naprzód Skórzec - Talent Warszawa
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Naprzód Skórzec - Talent Warszawa, start time 2024-05-11 15:30:29 international time.
Naprzód Skórzec and Talent Warszawa takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Talent Warszawa
IV LIGA "Forbet" | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | MKS Piaseczno - Talent Warszawa | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-27 | Talent Warszawa - SKS Oskar Przysucha | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Talent Warszawa | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Talent Warszawa - MKS Przasnysz | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | GKS Wilga Garwolin - Talent Warszawa | - | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-23 | Talent Warszawa - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 4 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tygrys Huta Mińska - Talent Warszawa | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Talent Warszawa - Milan Milanówek | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Teresin - Talent Warszawa | 0 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Talent Warszawa | 2 - 8 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |