NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Vatrogasac Grižići (0-1), 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Šokadija Šumeće
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - NK Šokadija Šumeće | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Šokadija Šumeće | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Sloga Gromačnik | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Graničar Laze - NK Šokadija Šumeće | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Sloga Gromačnik | 3 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Graničar Brodski Varoš - NK Šokadija Šumeće | 6 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci - NK Šokadija Šumeće | 2 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Mladost 1977 Banovci | 1 - 1 |
NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Vatrogasac Grižići
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, match NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Vatrogasac Grižići, start time 2024-05-11 15:30:00 international time.
NK Šokadija Šumeće and NK Vatrogasac Grižići takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Vatrogasac Grižići
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-28 | NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Vatrogasac Grižići | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Vatrogasac Grižići - NK Graničar Magić Mala | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Sloga Gromačnik - NK Vatrogasac Grižići | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Vatrogasac Grižići - NK Graničar Laze | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Vatrogasac Grižići - NK Gaj Zbjeg | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Gaj Zbjeg - NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 0 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Vatrogasac Grižići - NK Bonk Bebrina | 2 - 6 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Vatrogasac Grižići - NK Sloga Gromačnik | 10 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-27 | NK Graničar Brodski Varoš - NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 3 - 1 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 89:24 | 53 |
2
|
NK Posavina Velika Kopanica | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65:16 | 49 |
3
|
NK Sloga Jaruge | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 57:21 | 39 |
4
|
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 65:33 | 39 |
5
|
NK Sapci | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 36:32 | 33 |
6
|
NK Raketa Beravci | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45:35 | 30 |
7
|
NK Sava Svilaj | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:46 | 29 |
8
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | 25 |
9
|
NK Omladinac Novi Grad | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 46:48 | 25 |
10
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:78 | 14 |
11
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 34:76 | 8 |
12
|
NK Selna | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16:101 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Željezničar 1946 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 81:22 | 51 |
2
|
NK Posavac Ruščica | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 68:20 | 43 |
3
|
NK Graničar Klakar | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 70:15 | 42 |
4
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 65:31 | 37 |
5
|
NK Podvinje | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 46:33 | 32 |
6
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 40:24 | 29 |
7
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 29:44 | 19 |
8
|
NK Dilj Klokočevik | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:42 | 17 |
9
|
NK Slaven Trnjani | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21:93 | 9 |
10
|
NK MV Croatia 1976 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20:101 | 9 |
11
|
NK Tomica | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:49 | 5 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 98:16 | 55 |
2
|
NK Bonk Bebrina | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 90:14 | 55 |
3
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 59:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Posavac Kaniža | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55:25 | 41 |
5
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 65:48 | 38 |
6
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | 35 |
7
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 56:58 | 26 |
8
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36:43 | 25 |
9
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 46:86 | 20 |
10
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 30:100 | 10 |
11
|
NK Roma Kali Sara | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26:84 | 6 |
12
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21:90 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - D 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Posavac Davor | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 125:11 | 61 |
2
|
NK Mladost Brđani | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 81:29 | 55 |
3
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 65:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | 43 |
5
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 68:40 | 41 |
6
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:61 | 32 |
7
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42:52 | 26 |
8
|
NK Trenk Seoce | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:65 | 26 |
9
|
NK Graničar Laze | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 47:57 | 23 |
10
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29:64 | 17 |
11
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26:93 | 10 |
12
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17:112 | 3 |