Piast Gliwice II - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce (1-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Piast Gliwice II
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Piast Gliwice II - Polonia Łaziska Górne | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Piast Gliwice II - LKS Drama Zbroslawice | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | Piast Gliwice II - Spojnia Landek | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Piast Gliwice II | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Piast Gliwice II - GKS Unia Rędziny | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Piast Gliwice II - Rozwój Katowice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | MKS Myszków - Piast Gliwice II | 1 - 3 |
Series 6
General
Piast Gliwice II + KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Piast Gliwice II No losses 7
Piast Gliwice II Without clean sheet 3
Piast Gliwice II More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Piast Gliwice II Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Personal meetings
Piast Gliwice II + KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce Without clean sheet 3
Piast Gliwice II - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Piast Gliwice II - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce, start time 2024-05-11 09:00:00 international time.
Piast Gliwice II and KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Victoria Częstochowa - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Przemsza Siewierz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - BKS Sparta Katowice | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Rozwój Katowice | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Victoria Częstochowa | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 6 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |