ULKS Gołąbek - Zryw Sobolew (6-3), Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ULKS Gołąbek
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | ULKS Gołąbek - Pogoń III Siedlce | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Fenix Siennica - ULKS Gołąbek | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | ULKS Gołąbek - Watra Mrozy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Wektra Zbuczyn - ULKS Gołąbek | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 203 | |||
2024-08-28 | ULKS Gołąbek - Grodzisk Krzymosze | - | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | ULKS Gołąbek - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski - ULKS Gołąbek | 1 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-14 | Armia Żelków - ULKS Gołąbek | 1 - 3 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | ULKS Gołąbek - MKS Małkinia | 5 - 1 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Jutrzenka Cegłów - ULKS Gołąbek | 2 - 12 |
ULKS Gołąbek - Zryw Sobolew
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, match ULKS Gołąbek - Zryw Sobolew, start time 2024-05-12 15:00:00 international time.
ULKS Gołąbek and Zryw Sobolew takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zryw Sobolew
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Grodzisk Krzymosze - Zryw Sobolew | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Zryw Sobolew - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Zryw Sobolew - Hutnik Huta Czechy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Zryw Sobolew | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 203 | |||
2024-08-28 | Zryw Sobolew - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Zryw Sobolew - Fenix Siennica | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew | 3 - 7 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tęcza Stanisławów - Zryw Sobolew | 2 - 2 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Zryw Sobolew - Wektra Zbuczyn | 3 - 5 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Zryw Sobolew | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń II Siedlce | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 123:25 | 77 |
2
|
Wektra Zbuczyn | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 101:29 | 77 |
3
|
Fenix Siennica | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 74:52 | 61 |
4
|
ULKS Gołąbek | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 87:63 | 60 |
5
|
ŁDK Łosice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 74:56 | 48 |
6
|
Zryw Sobolew | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 70:68 | 45 |
7
|
Orzeł Unin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65:64 | 44 |
8
|
Hutnik Huta Czechy | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 78:69 | 41 |
9
|
Sęp Żelechów | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 75:78 | 40 |
10
|
Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 56:70 | 38 |
11
|
MKS Małkinia | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 56:64 | 37 |
12
|
Jastrząb Żeliszew | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 54:72 | 35 |
13
|
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 64:94 | 29 |
14
|
Promnik Gończyce | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 46:80 | 22 |
15
|
Czarni Węgrów | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 37:88 | 20 |
16
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 40:128 | 9 |